Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2 Max

Manufacturer: Turtle Beach
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2 Max
from £110.00to £223.202 offersManufacturer: Turtle Beach
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC, PS4, PS5, Switch
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Max Wireless Gaming Headset TBS-3790-02
PERFFECT FOR GAMERS The Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen 2 MAX wireless multiplatform gaming headset delivers a premium gaming experience on PlayStation,
prodImage
£110.00
£113.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen 2 Max Cobalt Blue Multiplatform Wireless 40+ Hour Battery Bluetooth Gaming Headset for PS5, PS4, PC and Mobile
Maximum Compatibility - PS5, PS4, PS4 Pro, PS4 Slim, Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, Xbox One X, Xbox One S, PC, and Mac wireless transmitter compatibility Maximum Game Time - Incredible, 40 plus hour battery lets you play for weeks on end without ever thinking of charging the battery Superhuman Hearing Sound Setting - Turtle Beach exclusive Superhuman Hearing sound setting lets you hear subtle, game-changing sounds so you can live longer and win more High-Performance Nanoclear Speakers - Refined internal acoustics house amplified Turtle Beach exclusive, 50mm Nanoclear speakers to produce realistic sound imaging Game and Stay Connected with Bluetooth - Play mobile games, take calls, or listen to your own music simultaneously while gaming, with lightning-fast Bluetooth 5.1 Technology, Platforms: PlayStation
prodImage
£223.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC, PS4, PS5, Switch
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 22 kHz
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Battery Life:40 h
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Recon 200 Gen 2
£23.46
Turtle Beach Recon 200 Gen 2Compare 23 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 Max
£92.06
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach Ear Force PX4
£100.00
Turtle Beach Ear Force PX4Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Chat PS4
£13.99
Turtle Beach Recon Chat PS4Compare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 50P
£14.42
Turtle Beach Recon 50PCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Camo
£19.99
Turtle Beach Recon 70 CamoCompare 17 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen3 PC
£139.99
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen3 PCCompare 6 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro PlayStation
£185.14
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro PlayStationCompare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 50
£14.87
Turtle Beach Recon 50Compare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Spark
£48.17
Turtle Beach Recon SparkCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Astro A20
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Pro X League of Legends Headset
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
£109.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
HP Poly Voyager Legend 50 (AT9M9AA#ABB)
£110.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G935
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Teams (218473-02)
£111.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless
£123.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 5200 UC USB-A (7K2F3AA)
£108.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2 Max
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £3.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£223.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel