Logitech Zone Wireless

Price History
• Headset
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 13 kHz
• Sound Pressure : -10 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 85 Hz - 20 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Zone True Wireless Ohrhörer 985-001082-N
Item Trademark: Logitech manufacturer: Logitech Simultaneously connect your computer and smartphone, then customize and control your earbuds with the Logi Tune app.
prodImage
£123.63
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone True Wireless 985-001082
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£126.08
Shipping: Free
Logitech 985-001082 Zone True Wireless Graphite 985001082
Logitech 985-001082 Zone True Wireless Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£165.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone True Wireless 314094
Logitech Zone true wireless N/AStay focused and in the zone with Zone True Wireless Plus. A certified noise-cancelling mic adaptive hybrid ANC and immersive audio are ideal for video meetings.N/AN/AThree mics in each earbud distinguish your voice from other sounds through a combination of advanced beamforming cascaded noise reduction and dynamic processing so your voice always sounds focused and clear no matter your surroundings.N/AN/AWirelessly connect your earbuds to your computer and smartphone simultaneously. with advanced multipoint technology. Zone True Wireless Plus also gives you the ability to connect up to six Logitech Unifying wireless peripherals through a single USB Unifying + Audio receiver.N/AWith Zone True Wireless Plus our obsession with product design provides a beautiful expression of elegance simplicity and professionalism that positively projects your style. Three sizes of removable ear gels are provided for an optimised fit so your earbuds feel as fantastic as they look.N/AN/A ZONE INTO YOUR WORLD N/AAdaptive Hybrid ANC blocks distracting noise while Transparency Mode is handy for hearing external sound without removing your earbuds. Large 12mm drivers deliver full-bodied audio.N/AN/A GET CONNECTED. STAY CONNECTED. N/AUse native Bluetooth to seamlessly connect to your smartphone along with the included USB receiver that plugs into your computer for extra-reliable wireless connectivity.N/AN/A ONE PORT TO UNIFY THEM ALL N/APair your Zone True Wireless Plus Bluetooth earbuds and up to six other Unifying peripherals with a single receiver included. Experience a wireless workspace with reliable connection up to 30 m awayN/AN/A YOUR EARS. YOUR STYLE. N/AAvailable in graphite Zone True Wireless Plus Bluetooth earbuds look fantastic both on and off camera. Feel confident looking your best with the earbud style you prefer.N/AN/A A PERFECT FIT FOR BETTER SOUND N/AIncludes removable ear gels in three sizes so you can choose the perfect fit for each ear to optimise acoustic performance and noise isolationN/AN/A APP-BASED CUSTOMISATION AND CONTROL N/AEasily configure control and customise your earbuds via the Logi Tune app. Modulate sidetone controls or tweak the 5-band EQ sliders from the intuitive dashboardN/AN/A READY FOR BUSINESS N/ASecure and scalable Logitech Sync offers an effective AI-enabled approach to remote monitoring and device management that simplifies tasks like firmware updates and feature enablementN/AN/A YOUR VOICE CRYSTAL CLEAR N/AThree mics in each earbud (6 in total) distinguish your voice from other sounds through advanced beamforming cascaded noise reduction and dynamic processingN/AN/A FROM WORK TO WORKOUT N/ARated IP68 for resistance to moisture sweat dust dirt and sandeven brief immersion in shallow waterZone True Wireless Plus Bluetooth earbuds keep you in the zone from work to workouts at the gym.N/AN/A DESIGNED FOR SUSTAINABILITY N/ALogitech is committed to creating great customer experiences in ways that are sustainable for the planet and society. By choosing this product you help take care of the worlds forests since the packaging is FSC certified.
prodImage
£309.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.8 kg
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC
Frequency Range:30 Hz - 13 kHz
Sound Pressure :-10 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:85 Hz - 20 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:30 m
Bluetooth:Yes
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 22 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 8 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 20 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-399)
£123.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Astro A50 Wireless + Base Station PS4
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Engage Link USB-C MS
£124.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Delta S
£124.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Scape
£124.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 MS Mono USB-C (26599-899-899)
£122.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid Pro Classic
£110.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless
Montearenas
prodImage
£123.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.08
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£165.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel