HP Poly Blackwire 3215 (8X227AA)

Price History
• Mono headset with USB-C connection and 3.5 mm jack
• Intuitive inline control for call acceptance, volume adjustment, and mute
• PC wideband audio with noise-cancelling microphone
• Comfortable artificial leather ear cushions
• Compatible with various devices
• Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Width 15 cm, Depth 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Blackwire 3215 (8X227AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Blackwire 3215 Monaural USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Ada 8X227AA
Freedom to work your wayThe Blackwire 3200 Series provides a quality audio experience in a headset that’s built for enterprise needs. With a sleek design and flexible microphone boom for a customizable fit. what’s not to love?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 3215 Monaural USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wired. Recommended usage: Business/Everyday. Weight: 97 g. Product colour: Black 372556
Freedom to work your way The Blackwire 3200 Series provides a quality audio experience in a headset thats built for enterprise needs. With a sleek design and flexible microphone boom for a customizable fit whats not to love?
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 3215 - Blackwire 3200 Series - Headset - On-Ear - Wired - Active Noise Reduction - 3.5mm Plug, USB-C - Black - Certified for Skype for Business 5635420
Headphones Easy to use Premium quality
prodImage
£52.22
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 3215 - Blackwire 3200 Series - Headset - On-Ear - Wired - Active Noise Reduction - 3.5mm Plug, USB-C - Black - Certified for Skype for Business 8X227AA>>HP Poly
Headphones Easy to use Premium quality
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
HP POLY BW 3215 USB-C HS +3.5MMP +
POLYBW3215USB-CHS+3.5MMP+
prodImage
£55.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mono headset with USB-C connection and 3.5 mm jack
Intuitive inline control for call acceptance, volume adjustment, and mute
PC wideband audio with noise-cancelling microphone
Comfortable artificial leather ear cushions
Compatible with various devices
Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Width 15 cm, Depth 7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Blackwire 3215 (8X227AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,220.11
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G535 Lightspeed
£42.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 500
£42.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Adapt 165T USB II (1000902)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink UH46 Dual UC USB-C/A (1308183)
£42.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (80R98AA)
£42.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly EncorePro 310 QD
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS55 Surround
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony INZONE H3
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e
£45.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Wireless stereo headset 4XD1Q30302
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£52.22
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel