HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo (1Y4D0UT#ABE)

Price History
• Wireless keyboard with integrated mouse
• Membrane key switch for quiet typing
• Range of 10 m
• Optical mouse with 1600 DPI resolution
• Ergonomic design for comfortable working
• Power source: 2 AAA batteries for keyboard, 1 AA for mouse
• Keyboard dimensions: 440 x 146.2 x 27.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo (1Y4D0UT#ABE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 1Y4D0AA#ABE SPS-HP Brac WL Combo Keyboard
HP 1Y4D0AA#ABE SPS-HP Brac WL Combo Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP 1Y4D0UT#ABE 235 Wireless Mouse and
HP 1Y4D0UT#ABE 235 Wireless Mouse and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP 235 WL Mouse and KB Combo - ESP 1Y4D0AA#ABE
Built for comfort, made for quiet Experience a keyboard and mouse combo thatâs comfortable, sleek and quiet. Now you can be at your most...
prodImage
£38.54
£45.04
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo - ESP 1Y4D0UT#ABE
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Wireless keyboard with integrated mouse
Membrane key switch for quiet typing
Range of 10 m
Optical mouse with 1600 DPI resolution
Ergonomic design for comfortable working
Power source: 2 AAA batteries for keyboard, 1 AA for mouse
Keyboard dimensions: 440 x 146.2 x 27.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo (1Y4D0UT#ABE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 94 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£26.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama CKM-200
£26.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£26.61
Compare Prices
29 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Logitech MK120 NL
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genius SlimStar 8230
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WKM-200
£27.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£39.86
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel