Honor X6b

Manufacturer: Honor
from £129.99to £169.976 offersManufacturer: Honor
• Smartphone with 6.56-inch display and 720 x 1612 pixel resolution
• MediaTek Helio G85 processor with 8 cores and 2 GHz speed
• 4 GB RAM and 128 GB internal storage
• 5200 mAh battery capacity with 35 W fast charging
• Dual-SIM functionality and Bluetooth 5.1 connectivity
• Operating system Android 14, weight 192 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor X6b
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR X6b 4GB+128GB Midnight Black Dual Card 82440110001070000402
Buy the New HONOR 90 5G smartphone. Enjoy Exclusive Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR X6b 4GB+128GB Forest Green Dual Card 82440110001070000401
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR X6B 4+128GB DS 4G MIDNIGHT BLACK OEM
HONORX6B4+128GBDS4GMIDNIGHTBLACKOEM
prodImage
£149.51
Shipping: Free
Honor X6B 4+128GB 6.56" Midnight Black Tim 48177
...
prodImage
£149.99
£156.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
HONOR X6b Mobile Phone Unlocked, 6.56-Inch 90Hz Fullview Display, 4GB+128GB, 5200 mAh Long-lasting Battery, 50MP Triple Camera, Android (2 Year Warranty), Midnight Black AMAZON_79.22_150_8_JACK
6.56“ Fullview Display:The 6.56-inch 90Hz HONOR FullView Display provides an intimate and comfortable visual experience all day long. HONOR X6b delivers an immersive visual experience, no matter when the user is working, streaming videos, or gaming. 50MP Triple Camera:HONOR X6b features an impressive ultra-clear Triple camera system comprising a 50MP Main Camera, a 2MP Macro Camera, and a 2MP Depth Camera, allowing users to capture their memorable life moments in vivid detail. Long Battery Life:Featuring a 5200 mAh battery, HONOR X6b can support up to 26 hours of online streaming or 27 hours of browsing social media on a full charge. With 35W HONOR SuperCharge, can charge to 20% in 10 minutes, fast and stable. Google Mobile Services:The smooth performance of MagicUI 8.0 is based on Android 14. With all Google apps and Google Play, it brings everything you need. 128 GB Large Storage Capacity:HONOR X6b can keep over Over 27,000 photos; more than 1,1000 songs. The MicroSD card slot allows users to further expand storage by up to 1TB, bringing enhanced flexibility to meet their business and personal needs.
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
HONOR X6B 4+128GB DS 4G FOREST GREEN OEM
HONORX6B4+128GBDS4GFORESTGREENOEM
prodImage
£169.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartphone with 6.56-inch display and 720 x 1612 pixel resolution
MediaTek Helio G85 processor with 8 cores and 2 GHz speed
4 GB RAM and 128 GB internal storage
5200 mAh battery capacity with 35 W fast charging
Dual-SIM functionality and Bluetooth 5.1 connectivity
Operating system Android 14, weight 192 g

Price History

1M 3M
Honor X6b
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 400 256GB
£274.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£629.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 13 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£105.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 10 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£474.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 10 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 25 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£300.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£650.00
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 17 Prices
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Honor 600 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 200 Pro
£400.00
Honor 200 ProCompare 6 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£786.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 14C 256GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ulefone Armor X13
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackview BV5300 Pro
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 32GB
£129.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ulefone Armor X12
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB
£129.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
£129.07
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G
£147.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel