Honor 70 Lite

Manufacturer: Honor
from £159.95to £299.005 offersManufacturer: Honor
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.51 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 480+
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 70 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR 70 Lite, Smartphone 5G, 4GB+128GB, 6,5” 90Hz FullView Display, 5000 mAh, Android 12, Dual SIM, Midnight Black
【High Speed Reaponse】The HONOR 70 Lite is powered by a Qualcomm Snapdragon 480 Plus 5G Mobile Platform to deliver truly global 5G performance, offering enhanced connectivity and processing speeds.(Not include power Adapter) 【HONOR Turbo 4 (+3)GB RAM】Equipped with HONOR RAM Turbo on 4GB RAM model , the HONOR 70 Lite converts 3GB of storage into RAM, which expands the RAM to deliver a smoother operating experience. It can prevent background processes from getting terminated when users switch between apps. 【50MP Ultra Clear Camera】Alongside an 8MP Front Camera, the HONOR 70 Lite boasts a class-leading 50MP triple rear camera system comprising a 50MP Main Camera, a 2MP Macro Camera and a 2MP Depth Camera. It enables users to capture images in vivid detail, even for night shots and selfies. 【5000 mAh Long-lasting Battery】The HONOR 70 Lite is packed with an ultra-large 5000mAh battery, delivers up to 19 hours of online video playback, 26 hours of music streaming, or 52 hours of call on a single charge. With 22.5W Wired HONOR SuperCharge, for a whole day of daily use. 【Smooth Large Screen Experience】The HONOR 70 Lite has a 6.5-inch HONOR FullView Display with a screen refresh rate of up to 90Hz to bring users an immersive experience and smoother visuals. The display also certified by TÜV Rheinland to effectively reduce harmful blue light. 【Google Mobile Services】MagicUI 6.1 based on Android 12, with all Google apps and Play Store, bringing all your favorite apps.
prodImage
£159.95
£164.12
Shipping: £4.17
with shipping: £4.17
HONOR 70 Lite 4GB+128GB/Ocean Blue/Snapdragon 5G SoC/5000mAh Long-lasting Battery 82440110010206802
Buy the New HONOR 70 Lite and get exclusive offer, first come first serve, only on HONOR UK.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 70 Lite 4GB+128GB/Titanium Silver/Snapdragon 5G SoC/5000mAh Long-lasting Battery 82440110010206803
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Honor 70 Lite 5G Ocean Blue 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Honor 70 Lite 5G Ocean Blue 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HONOR 70 Lite 4GB+128GB/Midnight Black/Snapdragon 5G SoC/5000mAh Long-lasting Battery 82440110010206801
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 mm x H163 mm x D8.7 mm
Weight:193 g
Display
Display Size:16.51 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Location Determination:GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:22 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 480+
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 70 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 400 256GB
£274.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£629.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 14 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£112.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£474.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 10 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£300.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£650.00
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 17 Prices
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Honor 600 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 200 Pro
£400.00
Honor 200 ProCompare 6 Prices
Honor 200
£270.00
Honor 200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 128GB
£159.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 Lite 5G NE 8GB/128GB
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto G55 5G
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo A5x
£158.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 256GB
£161.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackview BV6200 Plus
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG G5
£157.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A25 5G 128GB
£179.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor 400 Lite
£162.82
Compare Prices
15 offers
Simplytech Communications
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: £4.17
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel