Hertz MPK 1650.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MPK 1650.3
from £398.99to £439.995 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 16.5 cm 2-way component system with a peak power handling of 250 W
• Frequency response from 45 Hz to 25 kHz, sensitivity of 93 dB
• Tweeter with 28 mm diameter and high-frequency extension up to 28 kHz
• Woofer with 14 mm voice coil and 3 Ohm impedance
• Passive crossover with Hi-Contour function for sound optimization
• Aluminum basket to reduce unwanted vibrations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPK 1650.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz MPK 1650.3 6.5" 2-Way 250W Mille Pro Car Audio Component Speaker 3-Ohm MPK16503
Hertz MPK 1650.3 6.5" 2-Way 250W Mille Pro Car Audio Component Speaker 3-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 1650.3 6.5" Component Kit - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY MPK16503
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 1650.3 6.5" Component Kit - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 1650.3 250Watt 6.5" Component Speaker Set MPK16503
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 1650.3 250Watt 6.5" Component Speaker Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 1650.3 6.5" 16.5cm Car 2 Way Component Speaker 125w RMS Pair
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 1650.3 6.5" 16.5cm Car 2 Way Component Speaker 125w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 1650.3 6.5" 2-Way Car Audio Component Speaker 250 W 3-Ohm MPK16503
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 1650.3 6.5" 2-Way Car Audio Component Speaker 250 W 3-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm 2-way component system with a peak power handling of 250 W
Frequency response from 45 Hz to 25 kHz, sensitivity of 93 dB
Tweeter with 28 mm diameter and high-frequency extension up to 28 kHz
Woofer with 14 mm voice coil and 3 Ohm impedance
Passive crossover with Hi-Contour function for sound optimization
Aluminum basket to reduce unwanted vibrations

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPK 1650.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal ES 165K2
£399.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
JL Audio C3-570
£432.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SPC-108T6
£349.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal ES 100 K
£349.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hertz MPK 165P.3
£299.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MPK 1650.3
incarservices
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
sourcesoundsltd
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel