Hertz CK130

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz CK130
from £197.99to £219.995 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Complete set for Renault Mégane Scénic and Peugeot 205
• 13 cm 2-way speaker system with Hertz CK 130
• Power handling up to 210 W peak, 70 W continuous
• Impedance of 4 ohms, sensitivity 92.5 dB
• Frequency response from 65 Hz to 22.5 kHz
• Adapter plug for easy installation on factory wiring
• Speaker grille made of ABS plastic and metal mesh
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz CK130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Cento CK 130 5" 2-Way 210W (130mm) Component Speaker System - Fitting CK130
Hertz Cento CK 130 5" 2-Way 210W (130mm) Component Speaker System - Fitting, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CK 130 - 5.25” 13cm 210 Watt 2 Way Component Speakers with Tweeters CK130
Hertz Cento CK 130 - 5.25” 13cm 210 Watt 2 Way Component Speakers with Tweeters, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Cento CK 130 5.25" Component Car Audios Speakers CK130
Hertz Cento CK 130 5.25" Component Car Audios Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CK 130 5.25 Inch 13cm 2 Way Car Door Component Speakers 70w RMS Pair
Hertz Cento CK 130 5.25 Inch 13cm 2 Way Car Door Component Speakers 70w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CK 130 Black 2-Way 5" (130mm) Component Speaker System Fitting Avail CK130
Hertz Cento CK 130 Black 2-Way 5" (130mm) Component Speaker System Fitting Avail, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Complete set for Renault Mégane Scénic and Peugeot 205
13 cm 2-way speaker system with Hertz CK 130
Power handling up to 210 W peak, 70 W continuous
Impedance of 4 ohms, sensitivity 92.5 dB
Frequency response from 65 Hz to 22.5 kHz
Adapter plug for easy installation on factory wiring
Speaker grille made of ABS plastic and metal mesh

Price History

1M
Hertz CK130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz HMX 8 LD
£212.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
£219.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
£224.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel