Helly Hansen Active Puffy Parka Women

Price History
• Parka
• Material: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyamide (recycled)
• Features: water-repellent, PFC-free, synthetic insulation
• Hood: adjustable
• Pockets: slip pockets with brushed inner lining and YKK zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Parka Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's puffy parka Helly Hansen Active MAG6511238
The Women's Active Puffy Parka gives you the warmth you need when you're on the move, whether you're out for a run or a day on the town. Synthetic insulation, a stand-up collar and soft hood keep you warm in the cold, while hand pockets with brushed lining add to overall comfort. The exterior of this puffy parka is treated with PFC-free DWR water repellent to keep you dry in the drizzle. FeaturesAdjustable hoodHand pockets with brushed liningHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Ribbed inner cuffPrinted HH® logoMedium-weight breathable synthetic insulation CompositionShell: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% polyamide - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled) - Trim fabric: 100% polyester CertificationsRecycled contentPFC-free FitNormal SpecificationWeight: 1000.0 gCB inseam: 87 cm
prodImage
£140.06
£157.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's puffy parka Helly Hansen Active MAG6511237
The Women's Active Puffy Parka gives you the warmth you need when you're on the move, whether you're out for a run or a day on the town. Synthetic insulation, a stand-up collar and soft hood keep you warm in the cold, while hand pockets with brushed lining add to overall comfort. The exterior of this puffy parka is treated with PFC-free DWR water repellent to keep you dry in the drizzle. FeaturesAdjustable hoodHand pockets with brushed liningHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Ribbed inner cuffPrinted HH® logoMedium-weight breathable synthetic insulation CompositionShell: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% polyamide - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled) - Trim fabric: 100% polyester CertificationsRecycled contentPFC-free FitNormal SpecificationWeight: 1000.0 gCB inseam: 87 cm
prodImage
£140.06
£157.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Puffy Parka Black XS 54027_990-XS
The Women’s Active Puffy Parka gives you the warmth you need when you’re on the go – whether you’re running an errand or heading to the city for a day out. Synthetic insulation, a high collar and soft hood keeps you snug in the cold while hand pockets with brushed lining add to overall comfort. The exterior of this puffy parka is water resistant to keep you dry in the drizzle.
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Puffy Parka Black M 54027_990-M
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Women's puffy parka Helly Hansen Active MAG6511240
The Women's Active Puffy Parka gives you the warmth you need when you're on the move, whether you're out for a run or a day on the town. Synthetic insulation, a stand-up collar and soft hood keep you warm in the cold, while hand pockets with brushed lining add to overall comfort. The exterior of this puffy parka is treated with PFC-free DWR water repellent to keep you dry in the drizzle. FeaturesAdjustable hoodHand pockets with brushed liningHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Ribbed inner cuffPrinted HH® logoMedium-weight breathable synthetic insulation CompositionShell: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% polyamide - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled) - Trim fabric: 100% polyester CertificationsRecycled contentPFC-free FitNormal SpecificationWeight: 1000.0 gCB inseam: 87 cm
prodImage
£140.06
£157.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's puffy parka Helly Hansen Active MAG6511239
The Women's Active Puffy Parka gives you the warmth you need when you're on the move, whether you're out for a run or a day on the town. Synthetic insulation, a stand-up collar and soft hood keep you warm in the cold, while hand pockets with brushed lining add to overall comfort. The exterior of this puffy parka is treated with PFC-free DWR water repellent to keep you dry in the drizzle. FeaturesAdjustable hoodHand pockets with brushed liningHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Ribbed inner cuffPrinted HH® logoMedium-weight breathable synthetic insulation CompositionShell: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% polyamide - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled) - Trim fabric: 100% polyester CertificationsRecycled contentPFC-free FitNormal SpecificationWeight: 1000.0 gCB inseam: 87 cm
prodImage
£140.06
£157.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Puffy Parka Black L 54027_990-L
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Puffy Parka Black S 54027_990-S
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Active Puffy Parka Black XL 54027_990-XL
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parka
Material: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyamide (recycled)
Features: water-repellent, PFC-free, synthetic insulation
Hood: adjustable
Pockets: slip pockets with brushed inner lining and YKK zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Parka Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 123 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 123 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 73 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£117.92
Compare Prices
74 offers
Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 2.0
£141.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Hooded Jacket Men
£138.87
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men
£125.40
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Jacket Men
£141.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
£141.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
£137.56
Compare Prices
55 offers
prodImage
£140.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£140.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel