Hazet Unlocking tool for plug connectors (4675-2)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Unlocking tool for plug connectors (4675-2)
from £46.25to £47.993 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Tool for damage-free unlocking of electrical connectors
• Extra-long, head-bent blade for hard-to-reach areas
• Head offset 20 mm for precise access
• Compatible with VAG Group, SCANIA, MAN TGE and TGX from 2020
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Unlocking tool for plug connectors (4675-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 4675-2 Plug disconnecting device for brake pad wear ⭐UK Seller⭐ HAZ46752
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 4675-2 Plug disconnecting device for brake pad wear ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.25 / Unit
Fits HAZET HAZ 4675-2 Plug disconnecting device for brake pad wear se ⭐UK Stock⭐ HAZ46752
Fits HAZET HAZ 4675-2 Plug disconnecting device for brake pad wear se ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£46.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.42 / Unit
HAZET 4675-2 Unlocking Tool Black/Blue
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£47.99
£56.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Tool for damage-free unlocking of electrical connectors
Extra-long, head-bent blade for hard-to-reach areas
Head offset 20 mm for precise access
Compatible with VAG Group, SCANIA, MAN TGE and TGX from 2020

Price History

1M
Hazet Unlocking tool for plug connectors (4675-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSSLTB2
£46.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 05074716001 screwdriver
£45.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£42.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£46.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Lineman's Pliers 09 12 240
£47.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RSSLTB1
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel