Hazet Square Drive Insert (6414)

• Insert square drive
• Hazet Square Drive Insert
• Surface: chrome-plated
• Square according to DIN 3120, ISO 1174-1
• Overall length: 63.5 mm
• Drive: square drive insert 14x18 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Square Drive Insert (6414)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 6414 63.5 mm Insert Square Drive - Chrome-Plated
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – Quality tools for the professional web --> hazet de Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 4.629707502E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£42.55
£49.43
Shipping: £6.88
with shipping: £6.88
HAZET 6414 63.5 mm Insert Square Drive - Chrome-Plated hz_6414
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – Quality tools for the professional web --> hazet de Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 4.629707502E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£42.55
£49.43
Shipping: £6.88
with shipping: £6.88
Product Details
Hazet Square Drive Insert
Surface: chrome-plated
Square according to DIN 3120, ISO 1174-1
Overall length: 63.5 mm
Drive: square drive insert 14x18 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Square Drive Insert (6414)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.30
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£147.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£156.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£227.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha 3201 K6
£42.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
£45.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Door panel clip pliers (799-4)
£42.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
£42.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£42.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL60-9
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel