Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)
from £149.00to £185.192 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Socket Wrench & Bit Set Smart Case
• Tool Mount: 1/4 inch, Wrench Size: 5.5-14 mm
• Dimensions: 18 x 5.2 x 9.8 cm, Weight: 0.79 kg
• Ergonomic Design, SmartCase (52 x 98 x 180 mm)
• Drive: 6.3 mm Square, Output: Various Profiles, Number of Tools: 38
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet 856-1 HP SmartCase Socket and Bit Set 38-Piece Nut Tool Set 856-1HP
Hazet 856-1 HP SmartCase Socket and Bit Set 38-Piece Nut Tool Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Hazet SmartCase Socket and Bit Set 856-1HP I 38-Piece Nut Tool Set, Drive 4 and Hex 6.3 (1/4 Inch), Various Bits in Compact Tool Box B08HQW37JF
Versatile: the set includes many insert profiles: internal and external hexagon, slotted, Phillips PH, Pozidriv PZ, tamper resistant TORX, ideal for cars, bicycles and general work Practical: comfortable handling thanks to actuation tools that are always at hand - bit and socket set in space-saving plastic case - ergonomic torque wrench for manual operation High quality: robust and durable socket set, wrench size: 0.6 x 4.5 - 1.2 x 8, 3 - 14, PH1 - PH3, PZ1 - PZ3, T10H - T40H, wide range of applications, even in tight spaces Made in Germany: Hazet is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production. Box contents: 1x Hazet SmartCase socket wrench and bit set, 38 pieces, including tools for manual operation, many insert profiles, folding case, dimensions (mm): 180 x 98 x 52, weight: 0.79 kg, Weight: 1.7416518698 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£185.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket Wrench & Bit Set Smart Case
Tool Mount: 1/4 inch, Wrench Size: 5.5-14 mm
Dimensions: 18 x 5.2 x 9.8 cm, Weight: 0.79 kg
Ergonomic Design, SmartCase (52 x 98 x 180 mm)
Drive: 6.3 mm Square, Output: Various Profiles, Number of Tools: 38

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£306.14
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 04
£150.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Folding pliers (1933)
£141.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt H1
£130.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rothenberger RP30 manual
£145.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-46)
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
£136.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)
dandy0850
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel