Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
from £168.00to £237.182 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Socket Wrench Set
• SmartCase
• Safety insert system
• 2-component soft foam insert
• Set Consisting of: 36 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet Socket Set/ 6-Point) 6.3mm/ 1/4-inch B004EXVHRE
Country Of Origin: Germany Model Number: 853-1 Item Package Dimension: 19.5cm L x 12.5cm W x 4.0cm H Item Package Weight: 0.723 kg
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Hazet 6-Point 6.3mm/ 1/4-inch Socket Set 853-1
Hazet 6-Point 6.3mm/ 1/4-inch Socket Set Sockets & Socket Sets in plastic box safety-insert-system: 2 component soft foam insert - all...
prodImage
£237.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
SmartCase
Safety insert system
2-component soft foam insert
Set Consisting of:36 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600NA/10)
£167.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V02)
£169.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
£164.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA All-in Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£152.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8006 SC 1 Zyklop hybrid ratchet set
£172.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha TorqueVario-S VDE (26625)
£162.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel