Hazet Self-striking grain 747-1
Manufacturer: Hazet
- Nail set
- Self-striking
- Impact force: 3 - 30 kg
- Continuously adjustable
- Tough hardened center punch tip
- Material: Steel
- Dimensions: L135 Millimetre
- Weight: 135 g
Price History
1M 3M
Hazet Self-striking grain 747-1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hazet
Popular Products

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£109.00

IFixit Pro Tech Toolkit
£64.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HAZET 747-1 135 mm Self-Punching Centre Punch - Multi-Colour B001CA273K
Impact force 3 to 30 kg Progressively adjustable Tough punch tip The impact force is applied by simply pressing down the upper part Length: 135 mm HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years Impact force 3 to 30 kg Progressively adjustable Tough punch tip The impact force is applied by simply pressing down the upper part Length: 135 mm HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years, Weight: 0.07 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET

£35.63
Shipping: Free
HAZET 747-1 Centre Punch 98a6440c-6656-4396-8e7d-81c83f574d24
Net weight [kg]: 0,14; Length [mm]: 150; Material: Tool Steel; for components see parts list: ; Also available as set:

£66.49
£74.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET CENTRE PUNCH 7471
HAZET CENTRE PUNCH 7471, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Centre, Overhead Consoles & Parts > Centre & Overhead Consoles

£67.03
Shipping: Free
Hazet 747-1 Self-impact Grains 3-30kg Hammer Adjustable Made in Germany
Hazet 747-1 Self-impact Grains 3-30kg Hammer Adjustable Made in Germany, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Punches

£83.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L135 Millimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 135 g |
| Self-striking | |
| Impact force: 3 - 30 kg | |
| Continuously adjustable | |
| Tough hardened center punch tip | |
| Material: | Steel |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Hazet Self-striking grain 747-1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products