Hazet Screwdriver Socket Set 8801/6

Price History
• Hazet Bit Socket Set
• Operating mode: manual (hand-operated)
• Number of tools: 6
• Surface: Titanium Nitride (TiN) coated
• Drive square dimensions: 10 mm (3/8)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Screwdriver Socket Set 8801/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HAZET 8801/6 Screwdriver Socket Set - CVD-Tin Coated
HAZET 8801/6 Screwdriver Socket Set - CVD-Tin Coated, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
HAZET 8801/6 Socket 408524d7-6f83-4de9-be7a-2399d6628d3f
short version: ; Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Shape: Knurled; Number of tools: 6; Net weight [kg]: 0,6; Length [mm]: 185; Surface: Titanium Nitride (Tin) coated; DIN/ISO: DIN 7422; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 10 (3/8); Output end (profile): Hexagon Socket; Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Hexagon Socket; Supplementary Info: Safety-Insert-System, SmartCase
prodImage
£79.99
£88.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 8801/6 Screwdriver Socket Set - CVD-Tin Coated B004UDZU9Y
web --> vigour-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Safety and precision due to minimal manufacturing tolerances web --> vigour-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Safety and precision due to minimal manufacturing tolerances, Weight: 1.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hazet Bit Socket Set
Operating mode: manual (hand-operated)
Number of tools: 6
Surface: Titanium Nitride (TiN) coated
Drive square dimensions: 10 mm (3/8)

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Screwdriver Socket Set 8801/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)
£25.94
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.21
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£161.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£146.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£155.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimping tool 97 40 10
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Ferrule 97 49 08
£53.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic pre-cutter (64 32 120)
£54.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-2)
£56.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8003 C Zyklop metal ratchet
£54.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel