Hazet Glow plug wrench 4760-2

Price History
• Glow plug wrench
• Glow Plug Wrench
• With ball clamp to hold the glow plug
• With joint for hard-to-reach areas and to bypass obstructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Glow plug wrench 4760-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 4760-2 142 mm Hexagon Profile Glow Plug Wrench - Chrome-Plated B001C9TF4K
For e.g. on MERCEDES-BENZ, SMART, VW, FIAT and VAUXHALL with diesel engines Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) With ball clamping to hold the glow plug. Package Dimensions: 5.6 L x 3.6 H x 21.8 W (centimetres), Weight: 0.23725938672381036 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£43.28
Shipping: Free
HAZET 4760-2 Articulated Socket, glow plug 965eef85-d753-4749-8f95-c1262627e307
Diameter 2 [mm]: 11,8; Drive [mm]: 18; Inner length [mm]: 2; Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Net weight [kg]: 0,11; Spanner Size 1 [mm]: 8; Spanner Size: 5⁄16; Length [mm]: 142; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Chromed; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 10 (3/8); Output end (profile): External Hexagon
prodImage
£53.99
£62.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Glow Plug Wrench
With ball clamp to hold the glow plug
With joint for hard-to-reach areas and to bypass obstructions

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Glow plug wrench 4760-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.30
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£147.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£156.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£227.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Shank Cutter Set PX-24620
£43.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
£43.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£42.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£42.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL60-9
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel