Hazet 863MBIT

Price History
• Ratchet
• Material: Steel
• Number of teeth: 20, Operating angle 18°
• Drive: Internal hex 6.3 mm = 1/4 inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 863MBIT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HAZET 863MBIT 89 mm Solid Steel Reversible Ratchet for Bits - Chrome-Plated B00VATCHYM
89 mm short style Sturdy design in short, slim form Ergonomic finger support on the end of the handle Included components: 1 x reversible ratchets for bits Output: Hexagon, hollow 6.3 (1/4 inch), Weight: 0.15211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£54.09
Shipping: Free
HAZET 863MBIT Reversible Ratchet 3d42bf92-ba9d-4109-899b-1381ada9f024
Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 20; Tightening angle [degrees]: 18; Shape: angled; Angle [°]: 15; Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Length [mm]: 89; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Chromed; Output end (profile): Hexagon; Hex drive tang dim. [mm (in)]: 6.3 (1/4)
prodImage
£57.49
£65.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet Reversible ratchet � solid steel � for bits Hexagon 6.3 (1/4") 863MBIT
Reversible ratchet � solid steel � for bits Hexagon 6.3 (1/4") 863MBIT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£85.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ratchet
Material: Steel
Number of teeth: 20, Operating angle 18°
Drive: Internal hex 6.3 mm = 1/4 inch

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 863MBIT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Reviews

Latest
A little pricey, but beautifully made.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/09/2018
|
Feels great in the hand, with very low profile when fitted with a screwdriver bit.Will probably last a lifetime as you can buy a kit to refurbish it.Only complaint is that they could have supplied an adaptor for hex to quarter...View More inch drive for sockets, otherwise satisfied.G.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/09/2018
|
Feels great in the hand, with very low profile when fitted with a screwdriver bit.Will probably last a lifetime as you can buy a kit to refurbish it.Only complaint is that they could have supplied an adaptor for hex to quarter...View More inch drive for sockets, otherwise satisfied.G.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/09/2018
|
Feels great in the hand, with very low profile when fitted with a screwdriver bit.Will probably last a lifetime as you can buy a kit to refurbish it.Only complaint is that they could have supplied an adaptor for hex to quarter...View More inch drive for sockets, otherwise satisfied.G.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/09/2018
|
Feels great in the hand, with very low profile when fitted with a screwdriver bit.Will probably last a lifetime as you can buy a kit to refurbish it.Only complaint is that they could have supplied an adaptor for hex to quarter...View More inch drive for sockets, otherwise satisfied.G.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/09/2018
|
Feels great in the hand, with very low profile when fitted with a screwdriver bit.Will probably last a lifetime as you can buy a kit to refurbish it.Only complaint is that they could have supplied an adaptor for hex to quarter...View More inch drive for sockets, otherwise satisfied.G.View Less
With reviews from

Hazet 863MBIT Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
5
40
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hazet

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)
£25.94
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.21
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£161.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£146.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£155.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
£56.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 RA (05051040001)
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimping tool 97 40 10
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Z 99 0 001 09
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic pre-cutter (64 32 120)
£54.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
£48.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£54.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: £8.45
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£85.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel