Hauptstadtkoffer X-Kölln 55 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
from £74.84to £84.595 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Plastic
• Capacity in Litres: 43 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Kölln 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Kölln - Hand Luggage Hard Shell Expandable Cabin Trolley TSA Lock, 55 cm, 50 Liter, Graphite B01H7D2PIC
x-kölln cabin size trolley: expandable up to 50 liter and with its 55x40x23 cm this lightweight hand luggage will be the ideal companion for almost any airline. the hard shell is made from matt abs, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable. the ergonomic and fully retractable telescopic handle with a push button is adjustable to three levels, ensuring an upright posture at all times. high rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. the handle on top of the suitcase allows effortless carrying at any time. fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. the suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements. the tsa lock is highly recommended for travel to the us: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access. Department name: Unisex Target gender: unisex Special features: 4 wheels, expandable, laundry compartment, pack strap, pull-out handle, zip Wheel type: Spinner
prodImage
£74.84
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Kölln Handgepäck Hartschalen-Koffer Trolley Rollkoffer Reisekoffer, TSA, Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 43 liters, Gold B079ZTLRMZ
x-kölln cabin size trolley: expandable up to 50 liter and with its 55x40x23 cm this lightweight hand luggage will be the ideal companion for almost any airline. the hard shell is made from matt abs, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable. the ergonomic and fully retractable telescopic handle with a push button is adjustable to three levels, ensuring an upright posture at all times. high rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. the handle on top of the suitcase allows effortless carrying at any time. fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. the suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements. the tsa lock is highly recommended for travel to the us: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access. Department name: Unisex Wheel type: Spinner
prodImage
£76.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauptstadtkoffer - X-Kölln - Hand Luggage Hard Shell Expandable Cabin Trolley TSA Lock, 55 cm, 50 Liter, Camouflage B01H7D2QS6
X-Kölln Cabin Size Trolley: expandable up to 50 Liter and with its 55 x 40 x 23 cm this lightweight hand luggage will be the ideal companion for almost any airline. The hard shell is made from matt ABS, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable. The ergonomic and fully retractable telescopic handle with a push button is adjustable to three levels, ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on top of the suitcase allows effortless carrying at any time. Fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. The suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements. The TSA lock is highly recommended for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access.
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Kölln - Hand Luggage Hard Shell Expandable Cabin Trolley TSA Lock, 55 cm, 50 Liter, Olive Green B01H7D2MEO
X-Kölln Cabin Size Trolley: expandable up to 50 Liter and with its 55x40x23 cm this lightweight hand luggage will be the ideal companion for almost any airline. The hard shell is made from matt ABS, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable. The ergonomic and fully retractable telescopic handle with a push button is adjustable to three levels, ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on top of the suitcase allows effortless carrying at any time. Fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. The suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements. The TSA lock is highly recommended for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access. x-kölln cabin size trolley: expandable up to 50 liter and with its 55x40x23 cm this lightweight hand luggage will be the ideal companion for almost any airline. the hard shell is made from matt abs, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable. the ergonomic and fully retractable telescopic handle with a push button is adjustable to three levels, ensuring an upright posture at all times. high rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. the handle on top of the suitcase allows effortless carrying at any time. fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. the suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements. the tsa lock is highly recommended for travel to the us: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access. ; Target gender: unisex; Department name: Unisex; Wheel type: Spinner
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - X-Kölln - Hand Luggage Hard Shell Expandable Cabin Trolley TSA Lock, 55 cm, 50 Liter, Black B01H7D2NMK
prodImage
£84.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:43 L
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:3 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Plastic
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Kölln 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 24 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 28 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 40 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 56 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.91
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 66 cm
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm
£77.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
£78.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
£81.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
£66.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 77 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£69.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£74.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel