Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 65 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Capacity in Litres: 90 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER®"Xberg" - Set or Single Hard-Side Luggage in Different Sizes and Colors (42l, 90l and 126l) - Matt - TSA Lock (No Key) (90 liters, Dark Blue) B00T4KWDQ6
Dimension ca. 65 x 46 x 28 cm (extensible to 65 x 46 x 34 cm) · max. 90 liter filling volume Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Material: ABS - Matt
prodImage
£77.96
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable, TSA, 65 cm, 90 Liter, Graphite matt B00T4KWE42
Dimension ca. 65 x 44 x 28 cm (extensible to 65 x 44 x 28 + 6 cm) · max. 90 liter filling volume Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Material: ABS / Hard-Side Mat
prodImage
£83.17
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable TSA, 65 cm, 90 Liter, Yellow Glossy B01EWUA5EY
Dimension ca. 65 x 44 x 28 cm (extensible to 65 x 44 x 28 + 6 cm) · max. 90 liter filling volume Material: The matt surface of the suitcase is made of PC/ABS Great carrying comfort: The suitcase has 4 double wheels with an excellent driving comfort and is easy to carry. 4 wheels ensure easy and rapid movement even with heavy content. Travel safely with the TSA approval: For added security, the bag has a TSA combination lock, especially important for travel to the United States. Transport: An adjustable telescopic handle, in anodised aluminum, allows to pull the suitcase in a comfortably. The suitcase has four plastic feet on the long side and 2 handles on the top and alongside.
prodImage
£121.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable TSA, 65 cm, 90 Liter, Cyanblue Glossy B01EWU9VDK
prodImage
£84.86
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable, TSA, 65 cm, 90 Liter, Black matt B01BKIGZKE
Dimension ca. 65 x 44 x 28 cm (extensible to 65 x 44 x 28 + 6 cm) · max. 90 liter filling volume Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Material: ABS / Hard-Side Mat
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER®"Xberg" - Set or Single Hard-Side Luggage in Different Sizes and Colors (42l, 90l and 126l) - Matt - TSA Lock (No Key) (90 liters, Apple Green) B00T4KWDEI
Dimension ca. 65 x 46 x 28 cm (extensible to 65 x 46 x 34 cm) · max. 90 liter filling volume Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Material: ABS - Matt
prodImage
£92.60
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable TSA, 65 cm, 90 Liter, Black Glossy B01BKIP2TO
prodImage
£92.78
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable TSA, 65 cm, 90 Liter, Burgundy glossy B00T4LTT0I
Measuring 65 x 43 x 24 cm, this 3.2 kg lightweight has a generous volume of 53 liter volume. The suitcase is a perfect companion for city trips, business travels and short vacations. By unzipping an additional compartment you can add another 15 % capacity to the suitcase (6cm). The hard shell is made from shiny PC/ ABS, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable. The ergonomic and fully retractable push button telescopic handle is adjustable to three levels (81 / 91 / 103 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on the top allows effortless carrying. Fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. The suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements. The TSA lock is highly recommended for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access.
prodImage
£94.37
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable, TSA, 75 cm, 126 Liter, Red matt B01HF79XC6
Dimension ca. 65 x 44 x 28 cm (extensible to 65 x 44 x 28 + 6 cm) · max. 90 liter filling volume Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Material: ABS / Hard-Side Mat
prodImage
£95.35
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable TSA, 65 cm, 90 Liter, Graphite glossy B00T4LTSLS
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:90 L
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:4.2 kg
Specifications
Material:Polycarbonate
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£70.17
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 22 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm
£90.90
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.47
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.21
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cm
£59.89
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£74.60
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£40.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 68 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.58
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£71.63
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 26 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£58.19
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55 cm
£79.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley M
£80.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 75 cm
£92.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
£75.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£80.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£77.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£121.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel