Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm
from £80.78to £196.784 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 36 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL Cabin Suitcase 55x40x20 cm TSA Lock Hard Shell Trolley 4 Double Wheels Lightweight 2.2 kg Carry on Luggage 42L, Champagne B07YLZ2WDT
CABIN SUITCASE 55x40x20 CM: Cabin trolley with widely accepted size for airlines such as Lufthansa, Ryanair, Condor or Swiss. Lightweight at 2.2 kg and versatile – ideal for city breaks, short trips or business travel. ROBUST MATERIAL: Hardshell suitcase made of 100% polypropylene with a matte, scratch-resistant surface. Impact-resistant, stable and flexible – modern design for long-lasting use. OPTIMAL INTERIOR ORGANISATION: Cross packing straps secure clothing. Divider with zip, mesh pocket and additional compartment keeps the suitcase organised. Interior lining made of durable, easy-care polyester. TSA COMBINATION LOCK: Integrated TSA lock for secure travel. Adjustable code protects luggage from unauthorised access and allows security checks without damage. COMFORTABLE HANDLING: Height-adjustable telescopic handle up to 104 cm for ergonomic pulling. Durable zip with water-repellent seal protects contents from moisture.
prodImage
£80.78
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL Cabin Suitcase 55x40x20 cm TSA Lock Hard Shell Trolley 4 Double Wheels Lightweight 2.2 kg Carry on Luggage 42L, Black B07N6K7GPV
prodImage
£80.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL Cabin Suitcase 55x40x20 cm TSA Lock Hard Shell Trolley 4 Double Wheels Lightweight 2.2 kg Carry on Luggage 42L, Dark Blue B07N6G3GL7
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 3 Piece Luggage Set S M L, Hard Shell Suitcases with TSA Lock, 4 Wheel Trolley Set, Cabin Suitcase 55 cm with Laptop Compartment, Lightweight Travel Luggage, Dark Green B07ZHCRRD4
LIGHTWEIGHT 3-PIECE SUITCASE SET: Travel luggage set weighing only 2.4 kg (cabin with laptop compartment), 2.8 kg (M) and 3.4 kg (L). Hardshell suitcases made of durable polypropylene with scratch-resistant surface – stable and loadable up to 30 kg (M+L). 3 SUITCASE SIZES: Cabin suitcase 55 x 40 x 23 cm (40 L) ideal as hand luggage. Medium suitcase 66 x 44 x 25 cm (73 L) for trips of 1–2 weeks. Large suitcase 76 x 51 x 31 cm (120 L) perfect for long journeys and family holidays. OPTIMAL INTERIOR ORGANISATION: Cross packing straps secure clothing. Divider with zip, mesh pocket and additional compartment keeps the suitcase organised. Interior lining made of durable polyester. TSA COMBINATION LOCK: Integrated TSA lock protects luggage from unauthorised access. Adjustable code allows safe travel and security checks without damage. COMFORTABLE HANDLING: Height-adjustable telescopic handle up to 104 cm for ergonomic pulling. Durable zip with water-repellent seal protects the contents from moisture.
prodImage
£196.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:36 L
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Polypropylene
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 26 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 23 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 39 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 55 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Chios Trolley M
£80.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
£79.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 55 TSA EXP
£95.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 77 cm
£84.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tranverz S
£87.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£87.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm
prodImage
£80.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel