Gregory Alpaca 60 (147898)

Manufacturer: Gregory
from £139.22to £140.005 offersManufacturer: Gregory
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 60 L
• Travel bag with a capacity of 60 liters
• Made from water-repellent ripstop fabric made of recycled polyester
• Packing bag also serves as a packing cube with transparent mesh cover
• Expandable zippered pocket for dirty gear
• Mesh pockets with zippers for organized storage
• Removable, padded shoulder straps for carrying comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Alpaca 60 (147898)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gregory Alpaca 60 - Duffle M, 70 cm 60 L, 1.53 KG, Travel Bag, Water Resistant, with Packing Cube, Removable Shoulder Straps, Blue (Pool Party) 5400520345639_mfn
Duffel: 32H x 38W x 70D cm, 60L, 1.53 kg Water-resistant, TPU-coated, recycled polyester ripstop fabric with heavy-duty 900 denier construction for durability, Three layer padded bottom, with internal coating provides weather and abrasion resistance Included packing cube with see-through mesh top for travel friendly organization, Removable, padded shoulder straps let you carry the duffel like a backpack and can be easily removed when not in use, Reinforced carry straps with internal fiberglass rod to evenly distribute weight and prevent pinching on your hands Expandable end zippered pocket keeps dirty gear and clothes separate from the contents in the main compartment, Exterior webbing daisy chains provide a quick spot to attach gear, and to securely lash down the bag, Interior zippered mesh pocketing to separate and organize smaller items Large U-Zip opening with smooth-action #10 YKK zipper, Oversized T-Grip zipper pullers for maximum leverage on the main zippered opening
prodImage
£139.22
Shipping: Free
Gregory Alpaca 60 - Duffle M, 70 cm, 60 L, 1.53 KG, Travel Bag, Water Resistant, with Packing Cube, Removable Shoulder Straps, Brown (Mesa Brown) 5400520339737_mfn
Duffel: 32H x 38W x 70D cm, 60L, 1.53 kg Water-resistant, TPU-coated, recycled polyester ripstop fabric with heavy-duty 900 denier construction for durability, Three layer padded bottom, with internal coating provides weather and abrasion resistance Included packing cube with see-through mesh top for travel friendly organization, Removable, padded shoulder straps let you carry the duffel like a backpack and can be easily removed when not in use, Reinforced carry straps with internal fiberglass rod to evenly distribute weight and prevent pinching on your hands Expandable end zippered pocket keeps dirty gear and clothes separate from the contents in the main compartment, Exterior webbing daisy chains provide a quick spot to attach gear, and to securely lash down the bag, Interior zippered mesh pocketing to separate and organize smaller items Large U-Zip opening with smooth-action #10 YKK zipper, Oversized T-Grip zipper pullers for maximum leverage on the main zippered opening
prodImage
£139.22
Shipping: Free
Gregory Alpaca 60 - Duffle M, 70 cm 60 L, 1.53 KG, Travel Bag, Water Resistant, with Packing Cube, Removable Shoulder Straps, Blue (Pool Party) 5400520345639_mfn
Duffel: 32H x 38W x 70D cm, 60L, 1.53 kg Water-resistant, TPU-coated, recycled polyester ripstop fabric with heavy-duty 900 denier construction for durability, Three layer padded bottom, with internal coating provides weather and abrasion resistance Included packing cube with see-through mesh top for travel friendly organization, Removable, padded shoulder straps let you carry the duffel like a backpack and can be easily removed when not in use, Reinforced carry straps with internal fiberglass rod to evenly distribute weight and prevent pinching on your hands Expandable end zippered pocket keeps dirty gear and clothes separate from the contents in the main compartment, Exterior webbing daisy chains provide a quick spot to attach gear, and to securely lash down the bag, Interior zippered mesh pocketing to separate and organize smaller items Large U-Zip opening with smooth-action #10 YKK zipper, Oversized T-Grip zipper pullers for maximum leverage on the main zippered opening
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
Gregory Alpaca 60 - Duffle M, 70 cm, 60 L, 1.53 KG, Travel Bag, Water Resistant, with Packing Cube, Removable Shoulder Straps, Brown (Mesa Brown) 5400520339737_mfn
Duffel: 32H x 38W x 70D cm, 60L, 1.53 kg Water-resistant, TPU-coated, recycled polyester ripstop fabric with heavy-duty 900 denier construction for durability, Three layer padded bottom, with internal coating provides weather and abrasion resistance Included packing cube with see-through mesh top for travel friendly organization, Removable, padded shoulder straps let you carry the duffel like a backpack and can be easily removed when not in use, Reinforced carry straps with internal fiberglass rod to evenly distribute weight and prevent pinching on your hands Expandable end zippered pocket keeps dirty gear and clothes separate from the contents in the main compartment, Exterior webbing daisy chains provide a quick spot to attach gear, and to securely lash down the bag, Interior zippered mesh pocketing to separate and organize smaller items Large U-Zip opening with smooth-action #10 YKK zipper, Oversized T-Grip zipper pullers for maximum leverage on the main zippered opening
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gregory Alpaca 60 - Duffle M, 70 cm 60 L, 1.53 KG, Blue (Slate Blue) B0CYNVNBCB
Duffel: 32H x 38W x 70D cm, 60L, 1.53 kg Water-resistant, TPU-coated, recycled polyester ripstop fabric with heavy-duty 900 denier construction for durability, Three layer padded bottom, with internal coating provides weather and abrasion resistance Included packing cube with see-through mesh top for travel friendly organization, Removable, padded shoulder straps let you carry the duffel like a backpack and can be easily removed when not in use, Reinforced carry straps with internal fiberglass rod to evenly distribute weight and prevent pinching on your hands Expandable end zippered pocket keeps dirty gear and clothes separate from the contents in the main compartment, Exterior webbing daisy chains provide a quick spot to attach gear, and to securely lash down the bag, Interior zippered mesh pocketing to separate and organize smaller items Large U-Zip opening with smooth-action #10 YKK zipper, Oversized T-Grip zipper pullers for maximum leverage on the main zippered opening
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Travel bag with a capacity of 60 liters
Made from water-repellent ripstop fabric made of recycled polyester
Packing bag also serves as a packing cube with transparent mesh cover
Expandable zippered pocket for dirty gear
Mesh pockets with zippers for organized storage
Removable, padded shoulder straps for carrying comfort
Reinforced bottom with weatherand abrasion-resistant inner coating
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:60 L

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Alpaca 60 (147898)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gregory

Gregory Nano 16
£47.75
Gregory Nano 16Compare 6 Prices
Gregory Targhee 45 M
£104.95
Gregory Targhee 45 MCompare 1 Prices
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)
£170.00
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)Compare 1 Prices
Gregory Alpinisto 35
£114.95
Gregory Alpinisto 35Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)
£94.32
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Duffle Bag 100L
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£134.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ogio Layover
£133.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Chasm 90L
£124.64
Compare Prices
19 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
£123.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£139.22
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£139.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel