Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)
from £37.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor light
• Material: steel, glass
• Socket: E27, max. 60 watts
• Dimensions: W x H x D approx. 21.5 x 27 x 24.7 cm
• Protection rating: IP44
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo Sella outdoor wall light, rust-coloured steel 4015263
Outdoor wall light Sella with trendy Vintage lampshade, IP44 Nostalgic thoughts are awakened with the outdoor light Sella. The steel lampshade gives the light its trendy vintage look. This is reminiscent of designs from past decades and therefore fits in perfectly with a romantic, rustic ambience. The lampshade features a beautifully shaped sphere made of transparent plastic, allowing the light to escape downwards unhindered. With an IP44 rating, the light can be easily installed outdoors. Whether for illuminating an entrance or as atmospheric decoration on a terrace - this light is an eye-catcher everywhere.
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor light
Material: steel, glass
Socket: E27, max. 60 watts
Dimensions: W x H x D approx. 21.5 x 27 x 24.7 cm
Protection rating: IP44
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)
£41.13
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)
£41.90
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)
£138.90
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Candela Outdoor Light (3135S1)
£59.90
Globo Candela Outdoor Light (3135S1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£40.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£38.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£38.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel