Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
from £54.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Lamp Base: E27
• Dimming Function: Optional
• Twilight Sensor: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, gold, nickel Globo Clark pendant light, black/gold-coloured, Ø 40 cm 10025220
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 Centimetre
Dimensions:H140 Centimetre
Material
Material:Metal, Textile
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:60 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Lamp Base:E27
Dimming Function:Optional
Twilight Sensor:No
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)
£66.90
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)
£36.90
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)
£124.22
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)
£141.90
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)
£132.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)
£191.90
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)
£54.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel