Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)
from £36.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling lamp
• Material: Aluminum, opal glass
• Socket: 2 x E27 (bulbs not included)
• Dimensions: Ø24 cm, height 6.5 cm, width 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
silver coloured metallic, opal Globo Vranos outdoor ceiling light, silver, Ø 24 cm, aluminium 10029229
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling lamp
Material: Aluminum, opal glass
Socket: 2 x E27 (bulbs not included)
Dimensions: Ø24 cm, height 6.5 cm, width 24 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)
£66.90
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)
£124.22
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)
£141.90
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)
£132.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)
£191.90
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo City wall light (99568)
£36.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£36.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)
£37.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£40.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
£37.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel