Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)
from £141.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: chrome, glass, crystal glass
• Socket: E14
• Pendant height: 1200mm, diameter: 350mm
• Power: 5x 25W, bulbs not included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
chrome, smoke, clear Globo Kalla hanging light with decorative glass crystals 4015467
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: chrome, glass, crystal glass
Socket: E14
Pendant height: 1200mm, diameter: 350mm
Power: 5x 25W, bulbs not included
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)
£66.90
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)
£36.90
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)
£124.22
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)
£132.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)
£191.90
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£107.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel DL Vario Quattro LED
£138.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£135.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel