Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)
from £191.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 40 W
• Number of Lamps: 4
• Lamp Base: E14
• Material: Glass, Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, smoky grey-transparent Globo Blacky hanging light, black/smoke grey, length 110 cm, 4-bulb. 10040292
4-bulb Blacky pendant light with decorative glasses The Blacky pendant light is made of black metal with smoke-coloured transparent glasses. The glasses are individual in their design and size. Four smoke-coloured transparent glass shades of different shapes and sizes hang from the black metal canopy. The view of the bulbs used remains unobstructed, which is why it is recommended to use retrofit filament bulbs in the E14 sockets. This pendant light is ideal for living and dining areas - Externally dimmable
prodImage
£191.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Metal
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:40 W
Number of Lamps:4
Lamp Base:E14

Price History

1M
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)
£37.90
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)
£41.13
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)
£41.90
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)
£138.90
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£177.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)
prodImage
£191.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel