Globo Veronika Outdoor Light (34164W)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Veronika Outdoor Light (34164W)
from £31.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor wall lamp
• Material: die-cast aluminium
• Swiveling
• Dimensions: 16.5 cm size
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Veronika Outdoor Light (34164W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo Veronika outdoor wall spot, adjustable, anthracite 10018045
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall lamp
Material: die-cast aluminium
Swiveling
Dimensions: 16.5 cm size
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Globo Veronika Outdoor Light (34164W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)
£37.90
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)
£41.13
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)
£41.90
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)
£138.90
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Candela Outdoor Light (3135S1)
£59.90
Globo Candela Outdoor Light (3135S1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£32.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£31.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Veronika Outdoor Light (34164W)
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel