Globo Candela Outdoor Light (3135S1)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Candela Outdoor Light (3135S1)
from £59.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Outdoor floor lamp
• Material: metal, plastic
• IP rating: IP44
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Candela Outdoor Light (3135S1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
matt black, clear Globo Candela pillar light, 35 cm, without sensor 4015493
Modern Candela pillar light made of matt black painted aluminium The Candela pillar lamp is a reliable companion when it comes to stylish accent lighting on a patio or in a garden. Its body is made of die-cast aluminium in a cuboid shape, which surrounds the lampshade made of plastic. The aesthetics of the pillar light can be further enhanced by choosing a decorative bulb. Equipped with IP code IP44, the Candela pillar light is protected against the ingress of splashing water. Its rather discreet design blends effortlessly into the ambience of the outdoor area. It can be combined with other lights in the series to create a harmonious overall impression.
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor floor lamp
Material: metal, plastic
IP rating: IP44
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M
Globo Candela Outdoor Light (3135S1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)
£37.90
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)
£41.13
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)
£41.90
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)
£138.90
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Candela Outdoor Light (3135S1)
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel