Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)
from £41.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• EPREL: 1,012,043
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 41587-18
• Ceiling light
• Material: Metal, Acrylic
• Dimmable, Memory function, Night light
• Remote control included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, white Globo Sonny LED ceiling light, black, CCT, Ø 39 cm 4015535
Round LED ceiling light Sonny in black made of iron and plastic If you are looking for a simple lighting for the interior, you will not be disappointed by the Sonny LED ceiling lamp. Its round lamp body consists of a circle of black painted iron, which surrounds a white plastic diffuser. Behind this diffuser sit permanently installed LEDs, which can be dimmed and controlled in terms of their light colour with the help of a remote control. The Sonny LED ceiling light also has a practical memory function, through which a lighting setting can be saved and recalled at a later time.
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: Metal, Acrylic
Dimmable, Memory function, Night light
Remote control included
Dimensions: Diameter 39 cm
MPN
41587-18
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
EPREL:1,012,043
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)
£37.90
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)
£41.13
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)
£138.90
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Candela Outdoor Light (3135S1)
£59.90
Globo Candela Outdoor Light (3135S1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£41.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£40.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
£42.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel L 585
£35.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel