Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)
from £138.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Glass, Metal
• Sphere sizes: approx. 20, 25, and 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
brown, amber Globo Varus glass hanging light amber 3-bulb Ø 51 cm 4015192
An arrangement of amber-coloured glass balls - the Varus glass hanging light The multiple-bulb Varus hanging light is an arrangement of amber-coloured glass balls on a round ceiling canopy with a brown finish. The balls are in different sizes and are attached by suspension systems at different heights to form a spiral, creating a fantastic three-dimensional look. The glass balls are transparent and give an unobstructed view of the light bulb. Both the combination of materials and the natural brown colours give the light a warm look that creates a cosy atmosphere, especially when the light is turned on.
prodImage
£138.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Glass, Metal
Sphere sizes: approx. 20, 25, and 30 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)
£66.90
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)
£36.90
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)
£124.22
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)
£141.90
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)
£132.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel DL Vario Quattro LED
£138.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£107.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£135.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)
prodImage
£138.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel