Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)
from £124.221 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: matte metal, wood
• Dimensions: Ø 35 cm, height 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
matt black, gold, light wood Globo Ablona hanging light, Ø 35 cm, black/gold, metal 10043649
Ablona hanging light: elegance and versatility for modern living spaces The Ablona hanging light combines modern design with high-quality materials such as metal and wood to provide a stylish lighting solution. The combination of matt black and gold accents adds an elegant touch to any room. This lamp is ideal for use in living rooms, dining rooms, kitchens and hallways and blends seamlessly into various interior styles. A special feature of the Ablona is that it can be dimmed using an external dimmer, allowing the light intensity to be adjusted flexibly. This creates a pleasant atmosphere that can be varied from cosy to inspiring as required. The Ablona hanging light is therefore not only a functional lighting element, but also a stylish highlight in any modern home.
prodImage
£124.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: matte metal, wood
Dimensions: Ø 35 cm, height 120 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)
£66.90
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)
£36.90
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)
£141.90
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)
£132.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)
£191.90
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£107.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl LED Bollard Light (521160142)
£98.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900567)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)
prodImage
£124.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel