Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)

Manufacturer: Globo
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)
from £66.901 offerManufacturer: GloboPrice History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 40 W
• Number of Lamps: 3
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Metal, Wood
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£66.90
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, light wood Globo Mina pendant light, length 60 cm, black/brown, 3-bulb. 10040269
Decorative Mina pendant light with cage shades Mina is an extravagantly stylish pendant light made of black metal that cuts a fine figure in almost any room. There are three E27 sockets on a suspended wooden beam, which are surrounded by a round, lattice-shaped lampshade. The free choice of bulb allows you to determine the luminous intensity and light colour of this indoor lamp yourself. LED bulbs are recommended due to their longevity - externally dimmable
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x D13.6 Centimetre x H140 Centimetre
Material
Material:Metal, Wood
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:40 W
Number of Lamps:3
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)
£36.90
Globo Vranos Outdoor Light (32112)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)
£124.22
Globo Ablona Pendant Light (15451H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)
£141.90
Globo Kalla Pendant Light (15809H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)
£132.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-48)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)
£191.90
Globo Blacky pendant light (15345-4)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£67.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BML360
£67.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Globo Mina Pendant Light (15326-3N)
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel