Makita BML360

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita BML360
from £67.35to £70.915 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Rechargeable lamp
• Lamp Type: Fluorescent tube
• Lamp Power: 27 W
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Number of Lamps: 1
• Brightness: 1,000 lm
• Battery Life: 210 Minutes
• Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita BML360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shentec 6000mAh 36V Li-ion Battery For Makita BL3626 BML360 BLM430 MUH550DZ UB360 UC250
6000mAh 36V Li-ion Battery For Makita BL3626 BML360 BLM430 MUH550DZ UB360 UC250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.35 / Unit
Shentec 6000mAh 36V Li-ion Battery For Makita BL3626 BML360 BLM430 MUH550DZ UC250
6000mAh 36V Li-ion Battery For Makita BL3626 BML360 BLM430 MUH550DZ UC250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.35 / Unit
More offers
Shentec For Makita 194874-0 BL3626 BML360 BHR261 MBC231DZ 6000mAh 36V Li-ion Battery
For Makita 194874-0 BL3626 BML360 BHR261 MBC231DZ 6000mAh 36V Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Shentec For Makita 194874-0 BL3626 BML360 BHR261 MBC231DZ 6000mAh 36V Li-ion Battery
For Makita 194874-0 BL3626 BML360 BHR261 MBC231DZ 6000mAh 36V Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.90 / Unit
Shentec 6.0Ah 36V Li-ion Battery For Makita BL3626 BML360 BC231 BBC300 BUX361Z 194874-0
6.0Ah 36V Li-ion Battery For Makita BL3626 BML360 BC231 BBC300 BUX361Z 194874-0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£70.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.91 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.8 Centimetre x H20.3 Centimetre x L28.3 Millimetre
Weight:2.3 kg
Material
Material:Rubber
Properties
Lamp Type:Fluorescent tube
Lamp Power:27 W
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Number of Lamps:1
Brightness:1,000 lm
Battery Life:210 Minutes

Price History

1M
Makita BML360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita Tool case E-08713
£78.54
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 10 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 11 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£23.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 20 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£29.99
Makita DEADML801Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£67.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brilliant Andria 93522
£77.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown (49474)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BML360
wonderfulshop2019
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.35 / Unit
greenbatteryall
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.35 / Unit
ishoppingnow
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
powertrade2019
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.90 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel