Giro Fixture II

Manufacturer: Giro
from £32.95to £69.9937 offersManufacturer: Giro
• MIPS: No
• Bicycle Helmet
• Focus on Design, Function, and Lifestyle
• Integrated Multi-Directional Impact Protection System
• Durable and Semi-Flexible EPP Construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Fixture II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Fixture II Women's Helmet
Fixture II Women's Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Helmet
Fixture II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Women's Helmet
Fixture II Women's Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Women's Helmet
Fixture II Women's Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Titanium, In-Mold Construction, UXL B0GL2CYHT7
IN-MOULD CONSTRUCTION — Fuses a tough polycarbonate outer shell with impact-absorbing foam liner for superior ventilation, creating a lighter and cooler helmet compared to traditional designs. ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM — Easy one-handed operation with 7cm adjustment range and confident clicking feedback ensures a comfortable, secure fit with ponytail compatibility. REFLECTIVE DETAILS — Enhance visibility during night-time or low-light conditions by returning light back to its source, improving safety when illuminated by vehicle headlights. UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING — Sculpted design with proprietary shell sizes and easily-adjustable fit system provides the right fit straight out of the box for almost anyone on the first try. MOUNTAIN BIKING STYLE — Top-level styling at a value price with all essential features needed to conquer fire road adventures and swooping singletrack trails with confidence.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Fixture II Adult Unisex Bike Helmet, Flame Red, In-Mold Construction, Universal Fit B0G6ZMPXR2
IN-MOULD CONSTRUCTION — Fuses a tough polycarbonate outer shell with impact-absorbing foam liner for superior ventilation, making the helmet lighter and cooler than traditional designs. ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM — Easy one-handed operation with 7cm adjustment range and confident clicking feedback ensures a comfortable, secure fit with ponytail compatibility. REFLECTIVE DETAILS — Enhance visibility during night-time or low-light conditions by returning light back to its source, improving safety when illuminated by vehicle headlights. UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING — Sculpted design fits most riders straight out of the box with proprietary shell sizes and easily-adjustable fit system, eliminating the need to try multiple sizes. MOUNTAIN BIKING STYLE — Top-level styling at a value price with all essential features needed to conquer fire road adventures and swooping singletrack trails.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Giro - Fixture II Helmets - Adult Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, recreation helmet, leisure cycling helmet, Blue, UA B0G6ZCFD66
IN-MOULD CONSTRUCTION — Fuses a tough polycarbonate outer shell with impact-absorbing foam liner for superior ventilation, making the helmet lighter and cooler than traditional designs. ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM — Easy one-handed operation with 7cm adjustment range and confident clicking feedback ensures a comfortable, secure fit with ponytail compatibility. REFLECTIVE DETAILS — Enhance visibility during night-time or low-light conditions by returning light back to its source, improving safety when illuminated by vehicle headlights. UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING — Sculpted design fits most riders straight out of the box with proprietary shell sizes and easily-adjustable fit system, eliminating the need to try multiple sizes. MOUNTAIN BIKING STYLE — Top-level styling at a value price with all essential features needed to conquer fire road adventures and swooping singletrack trails with confidence.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bicycle Helmet
Focus on Design, Function, and Lifestyle
Integrated Multi-Directional Impact Protection System
Durable and Semi-Flexible EPP Construction
MIPS
No

Price History

1M
Giro Fixture II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 57 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£129.99
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 30 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£85.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 13 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Macator
£33.00
Compare Prices
63 offers
Alpina Pico Flash
£33.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bell Arc
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Alpina Ximo Flash
£32.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Register
£33.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lazer Nut'z
£26.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0 LED
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Uvex Kid 3
£31.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Protec The Classic
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Air Wing
£34.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel