Giro Dime FS MIPS

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Dime FS MIPS
from £54.44to £76.9511 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Children's bike helmet
• Construction: ABS outer shell, EPS inner shell
• Adjustment system: Roc Loc® Vert
• Ventilation: 9 vents
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Dime FS MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Unisex Youth Dime FS Mips Bicycle Helmet Youth, Matte Black, X-Small B01MS9OIOK
Mips; hard shell construction Integrated MIPS technology Roc Loc Vert adjustment system 9 ventilation openings Weight: approx. 400 g
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet
Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet
Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet
Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet
Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet
Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet
Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet
Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet
Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet
Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet
Dime FS MIPS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's bike helmet
Construction: ABS outer shell, EPS inner shell
Adjustment system: Roc Loc® Vert
Ventilation: 9 vents

Price History

1M
Giro Dime FS MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 57 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£129.99
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 30 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£85.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 13 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Hlmt 10
£54.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
£49.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kask Caipi
£54.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lazer Sphere MIPS
£64.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Kamloop
£55.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
TSG Evolution Solid Colors
£54.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Giro Quarter FS MIPS
£53.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smith Forefront 2 MIPS
£67.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel