Gedore Ring spanner 7 XL 14 mm (6100700)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Ring spanner 7 XL 14 mm (6100700)
from £18.99to £20.972 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Combination wrench
• Size: 14mm
• Length: 235mm
• Material: CV steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring spanner 7 XL 14 mm (6100700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE 7XL14 Combination Spanner, AF 14 mm, Extra Long, 15° Angled, Bi-hex, UD Profile, Spanner, 235 mm, 7 XL 14, Silver GED6100700
Lighter & ergonomic design make this spanner very easy to use Unit drive profile on ring end ensures gentle transmission of force High bending strength means spanner will not fracture or splinter when overloaded which will be displayed by deformation, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore (Germany) 7XL 14mm Combination spanner, extra long 14 mm 6100700
Gedore (Germany) 7XL 14mm Combination spanner, extra long 14 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination wrench
Size: 14mm
Length: 235mm
Material: CV steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring spanner 7 XL 14 mm (6100700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.68
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel