GBC Wire binding spine RG810610

Price History
• Wire binding spines
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 9.5 mm for 75 sheets
• 3:1 pitch
• Color: black
• Contents: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 9.5 mm, 85 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack of 100, RG810610 B001J8DAJ0
Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 9.5 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 85 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 9.5 mm, 85 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 0.863 kg, RG810610
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
GBC Wire spines 3:1 NO6 9.5mm A4 310793
Suitable for use on all WireBind machines WireBind Binding Wires add a high quality contemporary finish to documents that require permanent binding. Stylish and durable these 34-loop wires are available in 3 colours and a range of sizes to take up to 125 sheets. Once bound pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie perfectly flat for easy photocopying.
prodImage
£27.72
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires 3:1 No6 9.5mm A4 Black (100) RG810610
Suitable for use on all WireBind machines, WireBind BindingWires add a high quality, contemporary finish to documents thatrequire permanent binding.
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
9.5 mm for 75 sheets
3:1 pitch
Color: black
Contents: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 6 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.87
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 1924
£22.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-It Desk Organizer C50
£23.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810897
£26.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
£23.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Leitz 5562
£22.35
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£25.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5551
£23.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel