Leitz MyBox large with lid

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz MyBox large with lid
from £20.73to £39.025 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Storage box
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W318 mm x H198 mm x D385 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz MyBox large with lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Large MyBox with Lid, Storage Box for Home and Office, High Gloss Plastic,18 Litre, A4, White/Grey B073XK7N6S
Dual colour modular storage box with snap-on lid, contemporary design with high gloss finish, suitable for A4 documents, magazines, clothes, toys and other accessories, ideal for tidy and minimalist organisation at home or in the office Flexible storage solution for home, office, meeting room or bathroom use, fits on standard shelves and under the bed Space saving storage, tackable up to four boxes, easy to transport and rearrange Sturdy, high quality BPA-free plastic, easy to wipe clean, waterproof and scratch resistant, also available: MyBox inserts and organiser trays which fits ideally in MyBox to help separate contents Contents: One Leitz storage box, large, opaque, white/grey, plastic, MyBox, WOW Range, dimensions (W x H x D): External: 31.8 x 19.8 x 38.5 cm, internal: 24.3 x 19.8 x 31.8 cm, 18 Litre, 52164001
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
Leitz MyBox WOW Large with lid Storage Box 52161036
Leitz MyBox WOW Large with lid Storage Box 52161036, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz MyBox WOW Large with lid Storage Box 52161023
Leitz MyBox WOW Large with lid Storage Box 52161023, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz Large MyBox with Lid, Storage Box for Home and Office, High Gloss Plastic, 18 Litre, A4, White/Blue Metallic B073XJT92J
Dual colour modular storage box with snap-on lid, contemporary design with high gloss finish, suitable for A4 documents, magazines, clothes, toys and other accessories, ideal for tidy and minimalist organisation at home or in the office Flexible storage solution for home, office, meeting room or bathroom use, fits on standard shelves and under the bed Space saving storage, stackable up to four boxes, easy to transport and rearrange Sturdy, high quality BPA-free plastic, easy to wipe clean, waterproof and scratch resistant, also available: MyBox inserts and organiser trays which fits ideally in MyBox to help separate contents Contents: One Leitz storage box, large, opaque, white/blue metallic, plastic, MyBox, WOW Range, dimensions (W x H x D): External: 31.8 x 19.8 x 38.5 cm, internal: 24.3 x 19.8 x 31.8 cm, 18 Litre, 52164036
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz MyBox WOW Large with lid Storage Box 52161001
Leitz MyBox WOW Large with lid Storage Box 52161001, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W318 mm x H198 mm x D385 mm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Leitz MyBox large with lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5551
£20.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8214
£20.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nobo 1902213
£20.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1687
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B260 block punch
£20.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
£20.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5701
£24.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 1456 Insert Sign
£21.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz MyBox large with lid
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel