GBC Wire binding spine 810597

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Wire binding spine 810597
from £15.35to £30.688 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Wire binding spine
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 6 mm for 45 sheets
• 3:1 pitch
• Color: silver
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine 810597
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC RG810597 8MM Silver Wire Binders
GBC RG810597 8MM Silver Wire Binders, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810597
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810597, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
GBC Wire spines 3:1 NO5 8mm A4 RG810597
Binding doesn't get any easier! Suitable for use on all WireBind machines. WireBind Binding Wires add a quality contemporary finish to documents requiring permanent binding. Once secured. pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying. Colour: black. 8mm. 34-loop wires. Binds up to 70 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.06
Shipping: Free
GBC RE810310 Wire A4 3: 1, No. 3 A4, Nr. 5 Silber AC_RE810597
Professional: WireBind is the premium choice for a truly professional document finish Durable: The tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Precision spacing: To guard against paper movement when bound Double-loop wire construction: Minimises flexing for high binding stability Flexible: Ideal for both square or round 3:1 pitch hole options
prodImage
£30.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC A4 Binding Wires - 8mm - Silver - 100 Pieces (RG810597)
GBC A4 Binding Wires - 8mm - Silver - 100 Pieces (RG810597), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£15.37
Shipping: Free
Wires Binding Element A5, 6mm, 24-Loop, 3:1 Pitch, No.4–1/4 inc Pk of 250-Silver TWA5NO4SV
Wires Binding Element A5, 6mm, 24-Loop, 3:1 Pitch, No.4–1/4 inc Pk of 250-Silver, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RE810597
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RE810597, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO5 3:1 Pitch Document Binding Office Stationery 250pcs RE810597
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO5 3:1 Pitch Document Binding Office Stationery 250pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
6 mm for 45 sheets
3:1 pitch
Color: silver
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine 810597
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£15.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5005
£15.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store Large Storage Box
£15.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable Duracard Light Card (8914)
£15.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5218
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5038
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapesco 790
£17.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 1453 Insert Sign
£15.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 5138
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810597
youritdelivered
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel