GBC Wire binding spine RG810510

Price History
• Wire binding backs
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 8 mm
• Color: black
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC MultiBind A4 Binding Wires Black 8mm 70 Sheet Capacity Pack of 100 IB165122
GBC MultiBind A4 Binding Wires Black 8mm 70 Sheet Capacity Pack of 100 IB165122, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810510
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810510, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 8 mm, 70 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack of 100, RG810510 141885497
Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 8 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 70 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 8 mm, 70 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 0.729 kg, RG810510
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 8 mm, 70 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack of 100, RG810510 141885497
Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 8 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 70 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 8 mm, 70 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 0.729 kg, RG810510
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires 3:1 No5 8mm A4 Black (100) RG810510
Suitable for use on all WireBind machines, WireBind BindingWires add a high quality, contemporary finish to documents thatrequire permanent binding.
prodImage
£31.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
8 mm
Color: black
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 6 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£40.75
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Laminating roller 3200201EZ
£125.55
GBC Laminating roller 3200201EZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

5 Star 4-hole punch
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE335
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother TZE344
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Quick-adjust compass Grip 2001
£12.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable 2385 Business Card Ring Binder
£13.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5006
£13.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Cosy Pen Holder
£13.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-100
£13.01
Compare Prices
12 offers
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
directsupplyuk
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel