GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm

Price History
• Plastic binding spines
• Format DIN A4
• 6 mm for 25 sheets
• 21 rings
• US pitch
• Color: red
• Contents: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC CombBind Binding Combs 6mm A4 Red (25 Sheets Capacity) B000TK7QLC
Lay flat design makes page turning, note taking and photocopying quick and easy Durable: high quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won't chip, scratch, peel or discolour. Flexible and robust construction: for repeated de-binding and re-binding of documents. Full range of sizes: 14 standard sizes capable of binding from 2 up to 450 sheets, making it easy to bind most standard office documents cost-effectively in-house. Accurate A4 length and hole spacing: guarantee perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish every time. Compatible with all CombBind systems.
prodImage
£4.76
£9.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
GBC 4028213 CombBind Binding Combs 6mm Red Pack of 100
Red 6mm combs, bind up to 25 A4 sheets, 100 pack.
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 6 mm, 25 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Red, Pack of 100, 4028213 B000MQ94Z4
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 25 sheets of paper (50 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 6 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, CombBind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 100 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 6 mm, 25 sheet capacity, A4, red, 0.212 kg, 4028213
prodImage
£7.05
£11.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GBC A4 Binding Combs - 6mm - Black - 100 Pieces [4028173]
GBC A4 Binding Combs - 6mm - Black - 100 Pieces [4028173], Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£10.57
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 Binding Combs - 6mm - Blue - 100 Pieces [4028233]
GBC A4 Binding Combs - 6mm - Blue - 100 Pieces [4028233], Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£10.57
Shipping: Free
GBC CombBind Binding Combs 6mm Black (100)
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: Free
GBC Binding ColourCoil 4:1 Pitch 6mm A4 Black (30 Sheets Capacity, Pack of 100)
Designed to use with CoilBind ColourCoil machines 360 degree page turning making documents very easy to handle in any situation, especially when note taking and photocopying High page security Different sizes and colours available Flexible and durable
prodImage
£18.50
£22.98
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
More offers
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 6 mm, 25 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Blue, Pack of 100, 4028233 B003E2ZSKI
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 25 sheets of paper (50 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 6 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 100 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 6 mm, 25 Sheet Capacity, A4, Blue, 0.202 kg, 4028233
prodImage
£11.04
£15.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GBC CombBind Binding Comb A4 6mm 4028193
GBC CombBind Binding Comb A4 6mm 4028193, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
GBC 4028233 6mm Blue Comb Binders
6mm plastic binding combs, binds up to 25 pages - 100 pack.
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: Free
GBC CombBind Binding Combs 6mm White (100)
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
6 mm for 25 sheets
21 rings
US pitch
Color: red
Contents: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 4 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 2 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 3 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£42.52
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform 222 logbook
£3.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 241 NC16
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 3740
£5.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£3.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable Mousepad (574719)
£5.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4AB
£4.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£5.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 4563
£4.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
prodImage
£4.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.05
Shipping: £4.49
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£10.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel