Durable ID badge holder JoJo style spring hook

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable ID badge holder JoJo style spring hook
from £4.80to £5.794 offersManufacturer: Durable
• ID holder
• With metal clip fastening and spring hook
• Retractable mechanism
• Dimensions: L80 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable ID badge holder JoJo style spring hook
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable 832712 Jojo Style Retractable Reel Clip with Spring Clip - Purple , Pack of 1 B005VP8TWA
Oval yoyo with spring hooks for easy attachment of name badges, badge holders, keys etc, ID card yoyo with metal clip for flexible carrying on belt loop, on pockets or as key ring With extendable lanyard, ideal for keys or badges at access control or time recording devices Scope of delivery: Durable JOJO STYLE with belt clip and extendable spring hook up to 80 cm, purple Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials
prodImage
£4.80
£9.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable 832710 Jojo Style Retractable Reel Clip, Not Transparent - Grey, Pack of 1 B005VP8EV6
Oval yoyo with spring hooks for easy attachment of name badges, badge holders, keys etc, ID card yoyo with metal clip for flexible carrying on belt loop, on pockets or as key ring With extendable lanyard, ideal for keys or badges at access control or time recording devices Scope of delivery: Durable JOJO STYLE with belt clip and extendable spring hook up to 80 cm, grey Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials
prodImage
£5.79
£10.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Durable 832707 Jojo Style Retractable Reel Clip with Spring Clip - Dark Blue, Pack of 1, 850mm B005VP9QYK
Oval yoyo with spring hooks for easy attachment of name badges, badge holders, keys etc, ID card yoyo with metal clip for flexible carrying on belt loop, on pockets or as key ring With extendable lanyard, ideal for keys or badges at access control or time recording devices Scope of delivery: Durable JOJO STYLE with belt clip and extendable spring hook up to 80 cm, dark blue Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials
prodImage
£5.79
£10.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable 832704 Jojo Style Retractable Reel Clip with Spring Clip - Yellow , Pack of 1 B005VP7HX2
Oval yoyo with spring hooks for easy attachment of name badges, badge holders, keys etc, ID card yoyo with metal clip for flexible carrying on belt loop, on pockets or as key ring With extendable lanyard, ideal for keys or badges at access control or time recording devices Scope of delivery: Durable JOJO STYLE with belt clip and extendable spring hook up to 80 cm, yellow Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials
prodImage
£5.79
£10.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
With metal clip fastening and spring hook
Retractable mechanism
Dimensions
L80 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Durable ID badge holder JoJo style spring hook
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.26
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
£4.66
Compare Prices
35 offers
Leitz 3962
£5.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1642
£5.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-21 pink
£3.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 7103 writing pad
£4.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novus C216 hole puncher
£5.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 241 NC16
£3.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 2387 business card holder
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable ID badge holder JoJo style spring hook
prodImage
£4.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.79
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel