Durable Staple strip Flexi 6901 250 pcs

Price History
• Binding strips
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 250 pcs
• Material: Metal, Polypropylene
• Dimensions: L15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Staple strip Flexi 6901 250 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Durable Flexi Filing Strip Fastener 34 x 150mm, Pack of 250 Fastening Strips, Dark Blue in Colour, ideal for Organising and Storing Documents B0013MSCPY
EASY TO USE - The filing strips are quick and easy to use and can be use with a wide range of document sizes to make organising documents easy ROBUST - The document filing strips are made from strong plastic making them extremely durable and built to last AREAS OF APPLICATION - ideal for organising important documents and folders as well as binding together pieces of paper UNIVERSIAL FORMAT - The filing strips can be used with a wide variety of paper sizes thanks to the universal punching on the product PACK SIZE and DIMENSIONS - Product dimensions - 34 x 150mm and come as a pack of 250 pieces
prodImage
£7.70
£12.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Flexi 690103 Filing Strip Fastener 34 x 150 mm- Red (Pack of 250) B0013MPL3A
Flexi binding strip is ideal for storing all documents Tampers report covers in assorted colours with metal needles and end of extra strong plastic cover Strong polypropylene deck bar Available in red colour Measures 34 mm width by 150 mm height
prodImage
£8.53
£13.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Flexi 690101 Filing Strip Fastener 34 x 150 mm - Black (Pack of 250)
Durable Flexi 690101 Filing Strip Fastener 34 x 150 mm - Black (Pack of 250) Product Description Durable Flexi binding strip is ideal for storing...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Flexi 690104 Filing Strip Fastener 34 x 150 mm- Yellow (Pack of 250) B002ZXR71U
Flexi binding strip is ideal for storing all documents Tampers report covers in assorted colours with metal needles and end of extra strong plastic cover Strong polypropylene deck bar Available in yellow colour Measures 34 mm width by 150 mm height
prodImage
£9.40
£13.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Flexi Filing Strip Fastener 34 x 150mm, Pack of 250 Fastening Strips, Black in Colour, ideal for Organising and Storing Documents B002ZXWPXK
EASY TO USE - The filing strips are quick and easy to use and can be use with a wide range of document sizes to make organising documents easy ROBUST - The document filing strips are made from strong plastic making them extremely durable and built to last AREAS OF APPLICATION - ideal for organising important documents and folders as well as binding together pieces of paper UNIVERSIAL FORMAT - The filing strips can be used with a wide variety of paper sizes thanks to the universal punching on the product PACK SIZE and DIMENSIONS - Product dimensions - 34 x 150mm and come as a pack of 250 pieces
prodImage
£9.90
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Flexi Filing Strip Fastener 34 x 150 mm | Fastening Strips | Assorted Colours | Perfect for Organising and Storing Documents, 250 Count (Pack of 1) B001AS1BSG
EASY TO USE: The filing strips are quick and easy to use and can be use with a wide range of document sizes to make organising documents easy ROBUST: The document filing strips are made from strong plastic making them extremely durable and built to last AREAS OF APPLICATION: ideal for organising important documents and folders as well as binding together pieces of paper UNIVERSIAL FORMAT: The filing strips can be used with a wide variety of paper sizes thanks to the universal punching on the product PACK SIZE and DIMENSIONS - Product dimensions - 34 x 150mm and come as a pack of 250 pieces
prodImage
£10.54
£15.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Flexi 690105 Filing Strip Fastener 34 x 150 mm- Green (Pack of 250) B002ZXT7S6
Flexi binding strip is ideal for storing all documents Tampers report covers in assorted colours with metal needles and end of extra strong plastic cover Strong polypropylene deck bar Available in green colour Measures 34 mm width by 150 mm height
prodImage
£11.59
£16.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
L15 cm
Material
Metal, Polypropylene
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
250 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Staple strip Flexi 6901 250 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/08/2022
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
02/06/2022
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/08/2021
|
Material OK
Perfect for securing plastic pockets in box folder
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/12/2020
|
Perfect for holding filing pockets together in box file, with die cuts & silicone stamps
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
02/12/2020
|
the product is very good, as it is already from before I was born (I'm over 80)
With reviews from

Durable Staple strip Flexi 6901 250 pcs Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
5
30
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Durable

Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3082
£114.12
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£6.03
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 2 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£71.27
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 4 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 1233
£7.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B10FC Stapler
£7.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus C216 hole puncher
£6.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5058
£7.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5547
£7.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2557 organizational folder
£6.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 8064 Binding Strip
£7.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
AF Screen-Clene Screen Wet Wipes 100 Wipes
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Staple strip Flexi 6901 250 pcs
prodImage
£7.70
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.53
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.40
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel