Durable Duracard ID 300

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Duracard ID 300
from £937.84to £1,145.004 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Card printer
• Includes power supply, power cable, USB cable, and installation CD-ROM
• With charging cassette, collection tray, YMCKO color ribbon, and blank cards for 100 prints
• Printing options: color, monochrome, waterproof, and borderless
• LED display
• Card type: PVC, composite PVC, PET, ABS1, and with special coating
• Card format: ISO 7810 ID-1, 85.6 x 54 mm
• Memory: 16 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable Duracard ID 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Duracard ID 300 Name Badge Printer 891065
Durable Duracard ID 300 Name Badge Printer 891065, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£937.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £937.84 / Unit
Durable DURACARD ID 300 Desktop Name Badge Printer - Includes Colour Ribbon and 100 Blank Cards - Perfect For Printing Professional Badges and Passes B00R78VVOC
QUICK & EASY - The desktop badge printer from Durable is the professional, quick and easy way to print your own badges and ID cards from the comfort of your own desk BUILT TO LAST - The DURACARD machine is built to last with a 2 year promise from Durable who will also provide telephone support if required to keep your machine running WHAT IS INCLUDED - Not only will you get the great card printing machine but you will also be provided with a CMYK colour ribbon and 100 blank cards to get you started HIGH QUALITY - The print output is exceptional with full colour edge-to-edge printing or monochrome black and white as an option EASY TO USE & SPACE SAVING - With easy to change card feeder and output hopper for 25 thick or 40 thin cards at the front of the printer. The dimensions of the printer are 38.99 x 31.39 x 29.01cm
prodImage
£938.60
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACARD ID 300 Desktop Name Badge Printer - Includes Colour Ribbon and 100 Blank Cards - Perfect For Printing Professional Badges and Passes 101-7264
QUICK & EASY - The desktop badge printer from Durable is the professional, quick and easy way to print your own badges and ID cards from the comfort of your own desk BUILT TO LAST - The DURACARD machine is built to last with a 2 year promise from Durable who will also provide telephone support if required to keep your machine running WHAT IS INCLUDED - Not only will you get the great card printing machine but you will also be provided with a CMYK colour ribbon and 100 blank cards to get you started HIGH QUALITY - The print output is exceptional with full colour edge-to-edge printing or monochrome black and white as an option EASY TO USE & SPACE SAVING - With easy to change card feeder and output hopper for 25 thick or 40 thin cards at the front of the printer. The dimensions of the printer are 38.99 x 31.39 x 29.01cm
prodImage
£978.83
Shipping: Free
Durable 891065 Duracard ID 300, Desktop Photo ID Card Printer with Colour Ribbon and 100 Blank Cards C-891065
Durable 891065 Duracard ID 300, Desktop Photo ID Card Printerwith Colour Ribbon and 100 Blank Cards A professional, quick and easy way to print...
prodImage
£1,145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes power supply, power cable, USB cable, and installation CD-ROM
With charging cassette, collection tray, YMCKO color ribbon, and blank cards for 100 prints
Printing options: color, monochrome, waterproof, and borderless
LED display
Card type: PVC, composite PVC, PET, ABS1, and with special coating
Card format: ISO 7810 ID-1, 85.6 x 54 mm
Memory: 16 MB
Voltage: 100-240 volts
Printer: 24 volts
Dimensions
L27.6 Millimetre x W20 Centimetre x H14.7 Centimetre
Weight
1.7 kg

Price History

1M
Durable Duracard ID 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 6 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices
Durable 5540
£71.39
Durable 5540Compare 1 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
staplesuk
prodImage
£937.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £937.84 / Unit
prodImage
£938.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£978.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel