Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)

Price History
• Hanging file trolley
• Material: Steel
• Suitable for 80 A4 suspension files
• Protection against scratches
• With 4 rollers
• Dimensions: W59.2 Centimetre x H65.5 Centimetre x D36.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1pc Single Pole Toggle Switch 3095769 SPST Quick Response Durable Construction Easy Installation OPC-PQV7YBZ-NEW
1pc Switch - part number 3095769 (3095769) Overview This listing is for one replacement switch identified by part number 3095769 (also shown as...
prodImage
£66.58
Shipping: Free
Durable ECO Suspension File Trolley - For 80 A4 Suspension Files,- Made of Strong Steel - Grey - For Filing and Storage In Offices B000KJOGG0
CAPACITY: Suspension file trolley for approx. 80 suspension files A4 to provide professional storage of important documents and files STABLE BASE: The trolley is mobile with 4 castors, 2 of which have brakes for secure standing, so that the files are always ready to hand and the trolley is easy to use MATERIAL: The stylish suspension file trolley is made of epoxy resin coated steel as protection against scratches to make it long lasting DIMENSIONS: The trolley measures 655 x 592 x 368 mm (W x H x D) externally to provide a compact and space saving storage solution MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£70.26
Shipping: Free
Durable ECO Suspension File Trolley, for 80 A4 Suspension Files, Made of Strong Steel, Silver Colour, Ideal for Filing and Storage In Offices B000KJMN10
CAPACITY: Suspension file trolley for approx. 80 suspension files A4 to provide professional storage of important documents and files STABLE BASE: The trolley is mobile with 4 castors, 2 of which have brakes for secure standing, so that the files are always ready to hand and the trolley is easy to use MATERIAL: The stylish suspension file trolley is made of epoxy resin coated steel as protection against scratches to make it long lasting DIMENSIONS: The trolley measures 655 x 592 x 368 mm (W x H x D) externally to provide a compact and space saving storage solution MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£71.85
Shipping: Free
Durable ECO Universal Suspension File Trolley | for 80 A4 Folders | Black 309501
Durable ECO Universal Suspension File Trolley | for 80 A4 Folders | Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Filing Cabinets
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Durable ECO Universal Suspension File Trolley | for 80 A4 Folders | Grey 309510
Durable ECO Universal Suspension File Trolley | for 80 A4 Folders | Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Filing Cabinets
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.99 / Unit
Durable 309510 book cart Grey 374719
Introducing Durables suspension file trolley ECO designed for efficiency and mobility. With a capacity for 80 A4 suspension files it's made of durable scratch-resistant epoxy polyester coated steel. Equipped with four castors including two with brakes it offers smooth and stable manoeuvrability for effortless file transportation in any workspace. Made of 60% recycled materials 100% recyclable and built in accordance with ISO 14021 a high standard for eco-friendly products. Delivered flat packed with assembly instructions for easy setup. Capacity: 80 A4 folders Dimensions: 368 x 655 x 592 mm (L x W x H) Designed in Germany made to last
prodImage
£85.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable ECO Suspension File Trolley | for 80 A4 Suspension Files | Made of Strong Steel | Black Colour | Ideal for Filing and Storage In Offices B000KJP8NU
CAPACITY: Suspension file trolley for approx, 80 suspension files A4 to provide professional storage of important documents and files STABLE BASE: The trolley is mobile with 4 castors, 2 of which have brakes for secure standing, so that the files are always ready to hand and the trolley is eas to use MATERIAL: The stylish suspension file trolley is made of epoxy resin coated steel as protection against scratches to make it long lasting DIMENSIONS: The trolley measures 655 x 592 x 368 mm (W x H x D) externally to provide a compact and space saving storage solution MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for 80 A4 suspension files
Protection against scratches
With 4 rollers
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.2 Centimetre x H65.5 Centimetre x D36.8 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Reviews

Latest
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/09/2023
|
Famtastic
This doesn't work! Don't buy it! No stars if it would be possible!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2023
|
After 40 minutes building this unit only to find that foolscap folders won't fit! VERY annoying. Will have to spend more time dismantling it and going to the effort to return it. Get the sizing right!
5,0 von 5 Sternen Delivers what is promised
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/02/2023
|
It took me a bit of patience to ensamble, but once done, I have a perfect trolley for my home office
This accepts a4 but not the cardboard a4 Foolscap folders
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/02/2023
|
Dislike time taken for collection, still waiting for it to be collected !
Bit flimsy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/11/2022
|
I wish I would have gone for a better quality one, this is not very sturdy.
With reviews from

Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 52 reviews
5
31
4
10
3
2
3
1
5

More from Durable

Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.15
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£6.03
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 2 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£71.27
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 4 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
prodImage
£66.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.85
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel