Bisley MultiDrawer drawer cabinet L296

Manufacturer: Bisley
Bisley MultiDrawer drawer cabinet L296
from £189.99to £249.998 offersManufacturer: Bisley
• Drawer cabinet
• Material: Steel
• 6 drawers with full extension
• Chrome-plated handles + label holders
• Powder-coated paint finish
• Dimensions: W27.9 Centimetre x H59 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
• Weight: 14 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bisley MultiDrawer drawer cabinet L296
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bisley Multi Drawer Cabinet 6 Drawers Bisley Orange H296NL-BN6
The MultiDrawer by Bisley is a design classic that's as versatile as it is iconic. Compact, robust, and available in a broad range of colours,
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Bisley Multi Drawer Cabinet 6 Drawers H296NL-BA5
The MultiDrawer by Bisley is a design classic that's as versatile as it is iconic. Compact, robust, and available in a broad range of colours,
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
BISLEY MultiDrawer, 29 Series, A4, 6 Drawers, Metal, 633 Black, 38 x 27.9 x 59 cm CT-V7A8-Q1NX
Elegant solution for your storage Made from steel, attractive and robust textured finish. The classic from Bisley.
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
BISLEY MultiDrawer 29 Series DIN A4 6 Drawers Metal 696 Traffic White 38 x 27.9 x 59 cm WM-6WJ6-CJKW
Elegant solution for your storage Made of steel, attractive and robust textured finish The classic from Bisley
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bisley Multi Drawer Cabinet H296NL 6 Drawers Black H296NL-AV1
The MultiDrawer by Bisley is a design classic that's as versatile as it is iconic. Compact, robust, and available in a broad range of colours,
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Bisley Multi Drawer Cabinet H296NL 6 Drawers Cardinal Red H296NL-BP5
The MultiDrawer by Bisley is a design classic that's as versatile as it is iconic. Compact, robust, and available in a broad range of colours,
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Bisley Multi Drawer Cabinet 6 Drawers Silver H296NL-ARN
The MultiDrawer by Bisley is a design classic that's as versatile as it is iconic. Compact, robust, and available in a broad range of colours,
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
BISLEY MultiDrawer, 29 Series, DIN A4, 6 Drawers W4-4CJ2-3QWJ
Variety: The multi-drawer is not only a piece of furniture, but a versatile system that can adapt to the needs and preferences of different people. Thanks to its flexibility and numerous accessory options, the Multidrawer is available in countless designs that perfectly complement every taste and any room. In addition, the multidrawer is available in a variety of sizes, shapes and colours. From compact models for small spaces to large models. Thanks to this variety, the multidrawer is not only a practical storage furniture, but also an aesthetic statement that adds a personal touch to any room [No assembly required] This product comes in fully welded condition, it is assembled and ready to use. In this way, no assembly is required and you can use the item immediately. The multidrawer not only provides structured storage, but also allows you to efficiently organise your items and easy access to them. The original steel storage: In the world of furniture and interior design, there are milestones that change design and function forever. One of those groundbreaking moments was the invention of the Multidrawers by visionary designer and founder Freddy Brown. With his innovative ideas, he revolutionized the way we organize and store our personal items. He revolutionised "the world of the office"! High quality: the sturdy construction of the cabinets not only ensures stability, but also for the safe storage of your personal or professional utensils. The welded frame increases product longevity and makes it a reliable solution for your storage needs. This is what Bisley. [Own painting process] The powder coating creates a robust surface that is resistant to scratches, abrasion and harsh environments. This gives the coated product a long service life. Compared to liquid paints, powder coatings do not contain volatile organic compounds (VOCs). This makes them more environmentally friendly and contribute to a healthier working environment. Through the electrostatic process, the powder is evenly applied to the surface, creating an even coating without drips or bumps.
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
6 drawers with full extension
Chrome-plated handles + label holders
Powder-coated paint finish
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.9 Centimetre x H59 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Weight:14 kg
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bisley MultiDrawer drawer cabinet L296
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Durable 4813 Floor Stand
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-MOBILE1700
£173.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 3103
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helit Brochure rack (H68134)
£156.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Office trolley (311347)
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bisley MultiDrawer drawer cabinet L296
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Prince GB
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Prince GB
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel