Durable 4813 Floor Stand

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable 4813 Floor Stand
from £183.992 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Office furniture
• Material: Acrylic, Aluminum
• Swivel Range: 10°
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Dimensions: H1,250 mm
• Weight: 7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 4813 Floor Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Info Sign A3 - Floor Standing Information Stand - 1.25m in Height - Silver - For Offices, Conferences, Exhibitions, etc. B000NJURB0
HIGH-QUALITY: A professional floor standing sign made of aluminium with a crystal clear acrylic top; Also includes a heavy cast base for stability ERGONOMIC: The stand is height adjustable and has a reading angle adjustment of 10 degrees for easy viewing and reading of information FREE DESIGN SOFTWARE: Templaces and be designed and downloaded for free from the Durable Website via our free to use DURAPRINT software AREAS OF APPLICATION: Perfect for clearly displaying important information at events, exhibitions, conferences, etc, DIMENSIONS: Floor stand A3 Info Sign Stand, height A3 vertical: 1,25 m/1,18 m; height A3 horizontal: 1,20 m/1,13 m
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Durable INFO SIGN Aluminium Display Panel Info Floor Stand A3 | 1.25m | Silver 481323
Durable INFO SIGN Aluminium Display Panel Info Floor Stand A3 | 1.25m | Silver, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H1,250 mm
Weight:7 kg
Properties
Material:Acrylic, Aluminum
Swivel Range:10°
Height Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 4813 Floor Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.26
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-MOBILE1700
£173.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helit Brochure rack (H68134)
£156.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 3103
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Office trolley (311347)
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 4813 Floor Stand
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel