Playseat Challenge ActiFit
- Racing cockpit
- Dimensions: Width 54 cm, Depth 136 cm, Height 96 cm
- Weight: 8.5 kg
- Seat height: minimum 120 cm, maximum 220 cm
- Load capacity: maximum 122 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Playseat Challenge ActiFit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Durable 3082
£108.14

Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57

Durable 4812 Floor Stand
£90.48

Durable Varicolor 10
£90.99

Durable 3113
£87.67
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Playseat Challenge Actifit, Wi-Fi – Black B092RKQKFT
Unique foldable design Highly adjustable, realistic cockpit Superior build quality and materials: breathable ActiFit material, to avoid sweat even in the most excessive racing sessions Very stable and comfortable Compatible with all steering wheels and pedals currently available, including Logitech, Thrustmaster and Fanatec, Platforms: Xbox Series X

£195.00
Shipping: Free
Playseat Challenge Universal gaming chair 122 kg Racing MAC PlayStation 4 Playstation 2 Playstation 3 Wii Xbox Xbox 360 Xbox One 20 kg 120 cm 287413
Experience how fun and realistic racing at home can be with Playseat Challenge!N/AN/AChallenge your opponents with the Playseat Challenge! This seat is very compact stable and adjustable. Thanks to its unique foldable design it uses little space when not in use so you can store it easily for example in a wardrobe or under a bed. Ideal for people who have little space but want a fun realistic racing experience!N/AN/AThe Playseat Challenge is highly adjustable so it is suitable for both children and adults. The seating is coated with Alcantara the material they use in real race cars!N/AN/AStep up your racing game with Playseat Challenge!

£196.80
Shipping: Free
Playseat Challenge Actifit Racing Seat - Black 7740992
The Playseat Challenge Actifit is built for racing fans who want an authentic cockpit feel without taking permanent floor space. This black racing seat folds flat with your wheel and pedals attached, tucking away neatly when done, and weighs 9kg. It's light enough to move but stable once settled. It adjusts fully for GT, Rally or F1 positions, helping you find the right posture and comfort for longer sessions, and works across PlayStation, Xbox, PC, Mac and Nintendo Switch for adults and kids from 6 years up. That globally patented foldable frame makes this stand out. It assembles quickly with little effort, stays solid when racing, and packs away easily. The lightweight carbon-quality construction keeps it portable without losing rigidity, and it's compatible with all steering wheels and pedals, so you can build your ideal setup. Measuring 136cm by 54cm by 96cm when extended, it delivers a proper racing experience with ergonomic support for your back and legs during long sessions. It includes the racing seat and is backed by a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, with 1 year on fabric. PS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. Size H136, W54, D96cm. Weight 9kg. Includes 1 Playseat Challenge Actifit Racing Seat. Package Dimensions:Comes in 1 package(s). Package 1 dimensions: H79, W59, D19cm. Package 1 weight:12.5kg. General information:Manufacturer's 2 Year (1 year fabric) guarantee. For ages 6 years and over. EAN: 8717496872890.
3 to 5 day

£199.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYSEAT® Challenge - ActiFit PLA8717496873026
Unique foldable design Realistic cockpit Highly adjustable Superior build quality and materials Very stable and comfortable Compatible with all steering wheels and pedals currently available, including Logitech, Thrustmaster and Fanatec Compatible with PlayStation 2, PlayStation 3, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Xbox, Xbox 360, Xbox One, Xbox Series X, Wii, Wii U, Switch, PC and Mac Set up in several seconds Easy to clean, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone

£237.84
Shipping: Free
Playseat Challenge Actifit Black - Foldable Racing Cockpit, Highly Adjustable, Breathable Actifit, Stable & Compatible with Most Wheel/Pedal Sets
Playseat Challenge ActiFit Black Experience a compact, foldable racing cockpit designed for serious performance and everyday practicality. Unique...

£249.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Racing cockpit |
| Dimensions: Width 54 cm, Depth 136 cm, Height 96 cm |
| Weight: 8.5 kg |
| Seat height: minimum 120 cm, maximum 220 cm |
| Load capacity: maximum 122 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Playseat Challenge ActiFit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products