Durable Varicolor 10

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Varicolor 10
from £79.00to £84.993 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Drawer box
• Material: Plastic
• Suitable for: formats up to DIN A4, C4 as well as folio and letter size
• 10 drawers
• With labeling windows and insert labels
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x H29.2 Centimetre x D35.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Varicolor 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable VARICOLOR A4+ 10 Drawer Colour Coded Desk Organiser - Size: 30 x 30 x 36.5cm - Multi - Wilko 0634282
Stay organised in style with the Durable VARICOLOR A4+ 10 Drawer Colour Coded Desk Organiser. The drawer box is made of premium-quality plastics with ten silent smooth-operating drawers. Say goodbye to large filing cabinets and enhance your organisation with colour-coloured drawers, giving you more space to stay organised. The unit includes transparent labelling windows and easily exchangeable printable inserts with digital templates for easy organisation. The drawers are stackable and feature anti-slip plastic feet for stability and the protection of your desk. Includes: 1 x Varicolor draw box, 10 x clear labelling windows, and 10 x printable labelling inserts. Paper sizes: A4, C4, folio and letter size formats. Size: 292 x 280 x 356mm.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Durable VARICOLOR® 10 Drawer Unit - Desktop Drawer Set with 10 Colour Coded Draws - Perfect for Storing Documents and Paper Work B008QVYX80
DESKTOP STORAGE - Storage unit which is perfect for any workplace or home office. The drawer unit is suitable for documents up to A4 in size EASY ORGANISATION - The coloured draws make it easy to organise documents and important information and the draw tabs can be labelled to quickly find your papers SPACE SAVING - This desktop drawer unit means you can say goodbye to large filing cabinets in the workplace and home office to give you more space for the things you love PREMIUM - The draws are made from premium quality plastics so that it is built to last. The draws also open smoothly and include drawer stops to prevent the letter trays from becoming dislodged STACKABLE - The drawer units can be stacked meaning you can extend the amount of drawers you need if required. The boxes come with non slip plastic pads on the base for extra stability
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Durable VARICOLOR Desktop Organiser 10 Drawer Colour Coded Modular Storage | A4+ 761027
Durable VARICOLOR Desktop Organiser 10 Drawer Colour Coded Modular Storage | A4+, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: formats up to DIN A4, C4 as well as folio and letter size
10 drawers
With labeling windows and insert labels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H29.2 Centimetre x D35.6 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Varicolor 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.26
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Varicolor 7
£76.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Varicolor 5
£64.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 4812 Floor Stand
£70.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 3113
£88.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 96005 Conference
£76.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 3115
£88.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19
£91.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Varicolor 10
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel