HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19

Manufacturer: HAN
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19
from £91.36to £92.533 offersManufacturer: HAN
• Drawer box
• Material: Polystyrene
• Drawer box with 10 closed drawers
• For formats DIN A4/B4/C4
• Smooth-running, flat drawers with pull-out lock and grip hole
• Including labeling signs and dividers
• High and flat drawers interchangeable
• Dimensions: W300 mm x H307 mm x D382 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAN 1510-19, CONTUR drawer set. Modern organisational system, expandable, premium quality for a highly professional organisation with 10 closed drawers, light-grey-dark-grey B000WL2SKC
Established design features a harmonious appearance. Thanks to the innovative and patented connectors an arbitrary number of elements can be individually interlinked to grow into an excellent organization solution. Easy-running, shallow drawers on particularly stable guidings with drawer stop and finger hole for easy retrieval. Drawer inserts for storing sundries are available separately. (HAN Item #: 1514) With 10 shallow closed drawers for formats A4/B4/C4. Suitable also for large folders. Separate limiting bars hold smaller formats e.g. A4-sized documents in perfect position. Supplied with labels. High and shallow drawers are interchangeable depending on the volume requirements. Can grow into large filing walls. 3 different bases are available separately. (HAN item #: 1513, 1515, 1516) Original HAN branded goods. Protected by design rights. Made in Germany.
prodImage
£91.36
Shipping: Free
HAN 1510-0-19, CONTUR drawer set. Modern organisational system, expandable, premium quality for a highly professional organisation with 10 open drawers, light-grey-dark-grey B000WL0QLU
Established design features a harmonious appearance. Thanks to the innovative and patented connectors an arbitrary number of elements can be individually interlinked to grow into an excellent organization solution. Easy-running, shallow drawers on particularly stable guidings with drawer stop and finger hole for easy retrieval. Drawer inserts for storing sundries are available separately. (HAN Item #: 1514) With 10 shallow open drawers for formats A4/B4/C4. Suitable also for large folders. Separate limiting bars hold smaller formats e.g. A4-sized documents in perfect position. Supplied with labels. High and shallow drawers are interchangeable depending on the volume requirements. Can grow into large filing walls. 3 different bases are available separately. (HAN item #: 1513, 1515, 1516) Original HAN branded goods. Protected by design rights. Made in Germany.
prodImage
£91.36
Shipping: Free
HAN 1510-19, CONTUR drawer set. Modern organisational system, expandable, premium quality for a highly professional organisation with 10 closed drawers, light-grey-dark-grey B000WL2SKC
prodImage
£92.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Drawer box with 10 closed drawers
For formats DIN A4/B4/C4
Smooth-running, flat drawers with pull-out lock and grip hole
Including labeling signs and dividers
High and flat drawers interchangeable
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 mm x H307 mm x D382 mm
Properties
Material:Polystyrene

Price History

1M
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HAN

HAN Index card box A7 (507)
£31.49
HAN Index card box A7 (507)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
£9.96
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)Compare 2 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)
£13.91
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)
£18.01
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)
£17.01
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)
£13.52
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 3115
£88.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 4812 Floor Stand
£70.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Varicolor 10
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Varicolor 7
£76.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 3113
£88.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 96005 Conference
£76.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 3082
£106.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19
prodImage
£91.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.36
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel